2009

Rangliste Steuerleute 2009

31. Januar 2010

DHK Rangliste

DHK Rangliste 2009 Steuerleute (Stand: 31.01.2010)
Pl Name Club Punkte
1 Van Cauwenbergh, Ben YCRE 143,030
2 Peulen, Hans RR&ZV 140,202
3 Stadler, Dirk SRS 140,179
4 Kausen, Thomas BYC 139,636
5 Claußen, Helmut WYC 133,432
6 Liebl, Micki MYC 131,149
7 Pulz, Walter FSV 129,366
8 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 129,104
9 Kapella, Fred Axel VSAW 129,040
10 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 121,003
11 Thoben, Jörg Dr. SSC 120,629
12 Viehweger, Knut YCL 119,595
13 Ochs, Rainer ABC 119,589
14 Teiser, Johannes Dr. YCWA 118,933
15 Wiesner, Peter YCCF 117,164
16 Beuster, Thilo SGS 116,827
17 Dauber, Stephan ABC 116,641
18 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCÜ 115,287
19 Holzer, Sven RCO 114,754
20 Zander, Christoph ETuF 113,643
21 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSaW 112,558
22 Tillmanns, Klaus YCN 112,150
23 Sander, Thomas SCSI 111,956
24 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 111,885
25 Offermanns, Erich ABC 111,534
26 Schenten, Andre ETuF 110,366
27 Mader, Volker MYC 110,324
28 Heinz, Hannes ASC/RC 109,996
29 Henzel, Carsten WSVL 107,174
30 Leuenberg, Michael SCA1921 106,931
31 Pantke, Karl-Heinz ABC 106,678
32 Greif, Klaus FSV 103,401
33 Henning, Dieter MYC 102,940
34 Gerlach, Adi Dr. YCRo 102,696
35 Merk, Siegfried DSC 101,471
36 Hartmann, Otto MYC 100,807
37 Köhle Sen., Martin CYC 100,593
38 Zech, Cornelia RVB 99,947
39 Halterbeck, Guido ABC 99,378
40 Draude, Oliver ESV86 98,759
41 Kretzschmar, Holger BYC 97,885
42 Poensgen, Peter YCL 97,018
43 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 96,908
44 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 96,820
45 Laabs, Jochem SKS 96,416
46 Gröger, Stephan SMCÜ 95,759
47 Mäge, Carlo FSV 95,480
48 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 92,929
49 Bell, Matthias FSV 92,326
50 Klein, Ottokar WAB 90,724
51 Niederfahrenhorst, Kay MYC 88,235
52 Barnbrock, Jörn MYC 87,304
53 Schmidt, Joachim Dr. BYC 84,051
54 Göttel, Peter HSC 82,696
55 Thoma, Jens YCN 82,475
56 Ganz, Jürg ZYC 81,089
57 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 80,792
58 Ullherr, Philipp SCH 80,327
59 Barbeck, Ernst YCRE 80,296
60 Malcher, Wolfgang SV03 78,787
61 Körbes, Guido DYC 78,443
62 Müller, Torsten YCM 78,189
63 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 76,428
64 Marx, Nikolaus ASC 75,221
65 Rüther, Tomas Dr. med. ASVIK 74,901
66 Aenderl, Siegfried HSC 73,917
67 Bernhard, Dieter VHYS 73,856
68 Hauer, Heinrich ESV86 73,379
69 Komischke, Martin Dr. ASC 73,214
70 Mayer, Michael ASC 71,368
71 Gallinger, Marvin BYC 71,125
72 Darchinger, Otto RMDSC 70,696
73 Bühle, Eugen MRSV 70,051
74 Wittig, Wilfried BYC 69,721
75 Haesen, Wilfried Dr. ASC 68,538
76 Fottner, Rudolf ASC 67,081
77 Reile, Hans SRS 60,882
78 Miethe, Gerhard SSCR 58,958
79 Hortz, Günter P. YCN 57,386
80 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 57,157
81 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 56,995
82 Kramny, Rainer DSC 56,506
83 Aue, Michael SCÖ 56,461
84 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 56,106
85 Miller, Jens Dr. MRSV 54,534
86 Braun, Werner ASC 54,390
87 Creutz, Wolfgang YCR 53,210
88 Quinger, Christoph HSC 52,582
89 Späth, Peter ETUF 52,001
90 Hennig, Thomas ESV86 51,989
91 Wemhoff, Manfred YCL 51,722
92 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 48,099
93 Haible, Werner DSC 45,381
94 Zech, Stefan Dr. BYC 45,279
95 Franke, Nikolaus ASC 43,913
96 Schulte-Bahrenberg, Dagmar YCRE 43,792
97 Olivier, René EWRC 40,075
98 Ernicke-Sauer, Elisabeth ASC 37,307
99 Drobik, Christian Dr. MYC 33,984
100 Standke, Ulrich ASC 29,166
101 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 29,011
102 Dännart, Hans-Jürgen SCJ 25,937
103 Mandl, Roland DTYC 25,924
104 Staab, Hans-Jürgen Prof. Dr. Dr. MRSV 23,789
105 Preuss, Thomas ASC 23,283
106 Sasse, Simone Valeska MRSV 22,530
107 Boettcher, Dirk MYC 18,389
108 Radermacher, Winfried ABC 17,011

DSV-Rangliste

DSV Rangliste 2009 Steuerleute (Stand: 31.01.2010)
Pl Name Club Punkte
1 Stadler, Dirk SRS 140,179
2 Kausen, Thomas BYC 139,636
3 Claußen, Helmut WYC 133,432
4 Liebl, Micki MYC 131,149
5 Pulz, Walter FSV 129,366
6 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 129,105
7 Kapella, Fred Axel VSAW 129,040
8 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 121,003
9 Viehweger, Knut YCL 119,595
10 Ochs, Rainer ABC 119,589
11 Teiser, Johannes Dr. YCWA 118,933
12 Wiesner, Peter YCCF 117,164
13 Beuster, Thilo SGS 116,827
14 Dauber, Stephan ABC 116,641
15 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCÜ 115,287
16 Holzer, Sven RCO 114,754
17 Thoben, Jörg Dr. SSC 113,916
18 Zander, Christoph ETuF 113,643
19 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSaW 112,558
20 Tillmanns, Klaus YCN 112,150
21 Sander, Thomas SCSI 111,956
22 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 111,885
23 Offermanns, Erich ABC 111,534
24 Mader, Volker MYC 110,324
25 Heinz, Hannes ASC/RCO 109,996
26 Henzel, Carsten WSVL 107,174
27 Leuenberg, Michael SCA1921 106,931
28 Pantke, Karl-Heinz ABC 106,678
29 Schenten, Andre ETuF 104,327
30 Greif, Klaus FSV 103,401
31 Henning, Dieter MYC 102,940
32 Merk, Siegfried DSC 101,471
33 Hartmann, Otto MYC 100,807
34 Köhle Sen., Martin CYC 100,593
35 Halterbeck, Guido ABC 99,378
36 Draude, Oliver ESV86 98,759
37 Kretzschmar, Holger BYC 97,885
38 Poensgen, Peter YCL 97,018
39 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 96,908
40 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 96,820
41 Laabs, Jochem SKS 96,416
42 Gröger, Stephan SMCÜ 95,759
43 Mäge, Carlo FSV 95,480
44 Bell, Matthias FSV 92,326
45 Klein, Ottokar WAB 90,724
46 Niederfahrenhorst, Kay MYC 88,235
47 Barnbrock, Jörn MYC 87,304
48 Schmidt, Joachim Dr. BYC 84,051
49 Göttel, Peter HSC 82,696
50 Thoma, Jens YCN 82,475
51 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 81,310
52 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 80,792
53 Ullherr, Philipp SCH 80,327
54 Barbeck, Ernst YCRE 80,296
55 Malcher, Wolfgang SV03 78,787
56 Körbes, Guido DYC 78,443
57 Müller, Torsten YCM 78,189
58 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 76,428
59 Marx, Nikolaus ASC 75,221
60 Aenderl, Siegfried HSC 73,917
61 Hauer, Heinrich ESV86 73,379
62 Komischke, Martin Dr. ASC 73,214
63 Mayer, Michael ASC 71,368
64 Gallinger, Marvin SCO 71,125
65 Darchinger, Otto RMDSC 70,696
66 Bühle, Eugen MRSV 70,051
67 Wittig, Wilfried BYC 69,721
68 Haesen, Wilfried Dr. ASC 68,538
69 Bernhard, Dieter VHYS 67,271
70 Fottner, Rudolf ASC 67,081
71 Reile, Hans SRS 60,882
72 Miethe, Gerhard SSCR 58,958
73 Hortz, Günter P. YCN 57,386
74 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 57,157
75 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 56,995
76 Kramny, Rainer DSC 56,506
77 Aue, Michael SCÖ 56,461
78 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 56,106
79 Miller, Jens Dr. MRSV 54,534
80 Braun, Werner ASC 54,390
81 Creutz, Wolfgang YCR 53,210
82 Quinger, Christoph HSC 52,582
83 Späth, Peter ETUF 52,001
84 Hennig, Thomas ESV86 51,989
85 Wemhoff, Manfred YCL 51,722
86 Rüther, Tomas Dr. med. ASVIK 50,064
87 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 48,099
88 Haible, Werner DSC 45,381
89 Zech, Stefan Dr. BYC 45,279
90 Franke, Nikolaus ASC 43,913
91 Schulte-Bahrenberg, Dagmar YCRE 43,792
92 Olivier, René EWRC 40,075
93 Ernicke-Sauer, Elisabeth ASC 37,307
94 Drobik, Christian Dr. MYC 33,984
95 Standke, Ulrich ASC 29,166
96 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 29,011
97 Dännart, Hans-Jürgen SCJ 25,937
98 Mandl, Roland DTYC 25,924
99 Staab, Hans-Jürgen Prof.Dr.Dr. MRSV 23,789
100 Preuss, Thomas ASC 23,283
101 Sasse, Simone Valeska MRSV 22,530
102 Boettcher, Dirk MYC 18,389
103 Radermacher, Winfried ABC 17,011