2011

Rangliste Steuerleute 2011

31. Januar 2012

DHK Rangliste

DHK Rangliste 2011 Steuerleute (Stand: 31.01.2012)
Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Peulen, Hans M&R 153,880
2 Stadler, Dirk SRS 142,220
3 Kausen, Thomas BYC 133,020
4 Pulz, Walter FSV 129,250
5 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 127,960
6 Beuster, Thilo SGS 126,910
7 Liebl, Michael MYC 126,210
8 Schuberth, Rolf NSV 123,930
9 Claußen, Helmut WYC79 121,110
10 Zander, Christoph ETUF 120,060
11 Offermanns, Erich ABC 119,610
12 Dauber, Stephan ABC 116,510
13 Heinz, Hannes ASC 113,620
14 Leuenberg, Michael SCA 113,510
15 Merk, Siegfried DSC 113,240
16 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSAW 113,200
17 Viehweger, Knut YCL 112,320
18 Zech, Cornelia RVB 109,550
19 Gerlach, Adi YCRo 109,180
20 Houben, André ABC 107,370
21 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 105,760
22 Baier, Andreas SCG 105,730
23 Mader, Volker MYC 105,050
24 Ochs, Rainer ABC 104,370
25 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCUE 104,040
26 Sander, Thomas SCSI 103,300
27 Ganz, Jürg ZYC 103,260
28 Schenten, André ETUF 103,190
29 Henzel, Carsten WSVL79 102,410
30 Ullherr, Philipp SCH 99,380
31 Henning, Dieter MYC 99,160
32 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 95,290
33 Ismar, Dr. Philip NSV 94,240
34 Halterbeck, Guido ABC 93,750
35 Schmidt, Dr. Joachim BYC 93,570
36 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 93,420
37 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 92,980
38 Gröger, Stephan SMCUE 90,350
39 Greif, Klaus CKA 90,030
40 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 89,550
41 Köhle, Martin CYC 88,220
42 Bell, Matthias FSV 87,980
43 Poensgen, Peter YCL 86,020
44 Reile, Hans SRS 85,770
45 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 84,580
46 Klein, Ottokar WAB 81,950
47 Barnbock, Jörn MYC 81,200
48 Hartmann, Otto MYC 79,740
49 Wittig, Wilfried BYC 77,660
50 Göttel, Peter HSC 73,000
51 Elsner, Dr. Ing. Helmut VSAW 72,390
52 Späth, Peter ETUF 72,070
53 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 71,120
54 Aue, Michael SCOE 69,140
55 Zauner, Peter YCSS 68,980
56 Zech, Dr. Stefan BYC 67,130
57 Schwarz, Jörg BYC 66,370
58 Thoma, Jens YCN 66,130
59 Sasse, Simone Valeska MRSV 65,030
60 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 64,130
61 Bühle, Eugen MRSV 64,010
62 Freund, Dr. Christian DSC 63,590
63 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 61,230
64 Lindner, Florian BYC 60,250
65 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 59,980
66 Bleiholder, Jörg DSC 59,920
67 Draude, Oliver ESV86 52,060
68 Miethe, Gerhard SSCR 50,670
69 Schmidt, Holger MYC 48,590
70 Koster, Michael TSC 48,540
71 Stark, Günter MYC 46,670
72 Kretzschmar, Holger BYC 45,190
73 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 41,750
74 Röhrig, Michael YCRE 41,050
75 Schuhl, Norbert YCR 39,740
76 Brachtendorf, Clemens August ETUF 36,150
77 Reiter, Robert VSaC 31,610
78 Kröhnke, Christian ETUF 31,450
79 Standke, Ulrich ASC 29,870
80 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 27,660
81 Dietz, Tobias BYC 26,960
82 Staab, Prof. Dr. Dr. Hans-Jürgen MRSV 19,590
83 Miller, Dr. Jens MRSV 8,070

DSV-Rangliste

DSV Rangliste 2011 Steuerleute (Stand: 31.01.2012)
Platz Name Verein Punkte
1 Stadler, Dirk SRS 142,220
2 Kausen, Thomas BYC 133,020
3 Pulz, Walter FSV 129,250
4 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 127,960
5 Beuster, Thilo SGS 126,910
6 Liebl, Michael MYC 126,210
7 Schuberth, Rolf NSV 123,930
8 Claußen, Helmut WYC79 121,110
9 Zander, Christoph ETUF 120,060
10 Offermanns, Erich ABC 119,610
11 Dauber, Stephan ABC 116,510
12 Heinz, Hannes ASC 113,620
13 Leuenberg, Michael SCA 113,510
14 Merk, Siegfried DSC 113,240
15 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSAW 113,200
16 Viehweger, Knut YCL 112,320
17 Zech, Cornelia VSaW 109,550
18 Houben, André ABC 107,370
19 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 105,760
20 Baier, Andreas SCG 105,730
21 Mader, Volker MYC 105,050
22 Ochs, Rainer ABC 104,370
23 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCUE 104,040
24 Sander, Thomas SCSI 103,300
25 Schenten, André ETUF 103,190
26 Henzel, Carsten WSVL79 102,410
27 Ullherr, Philipp SCH 99,380
28 Henning, Dieter MYC 99,160
29 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 95,290
30 Ismar, Dr. Philip NSV 94,240
31 Halterbeck, Guido ABC 93,750
32 Schmidt, Dr. Joachim BYC 93,570
33 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 93,420
34 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 92,980
35 Gröger, Stephan SMCUE 90,350
36 Greif, Klaus CKA 90,030
37 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 89,550
38 Köhle, Martin CYC 88,220
39 Bell, Matthias FSV 87,980
40 Poensgen, Peter YCL 86,020
41 Reile, Hans SRS 85,770
42 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 84,580
43 Klein, Ottokar WAB 81,950
44 Barnbock, Jörn MYC 81,200
45 Hartmann, Otto MYC 79,740
46 Wittig, Wilfried BYC 77,660
47 Göttel, Peter HSC 73,000
48 Elsner, Dr. Ing. Helmut VSAW 72,390
49 Späth, Peter ETUF 72,070
50 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 71,120
51 Aue, Michael SCOE 69,140
52 Zauner, Peter YCSS 68,980
53 Zech, Dr. Stefan BYC 67,130
54 Schwarz, Jörg BYC 66,370
55 Thoma, Jens YCN 66,130
56 Sasse, Simone Valeska MRSV 65,030
57 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 64,130
58 Bühle, Eugen MRSV 64,010
59 Freund, Dr. Christian DSC 63,590
60 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 61,230
61 Lindner, Florian BYC 60,250
62 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 59,980
63 Bleiholder, Jörg DSC 59,920
64 Draude, Oliver ESV86 52,060
65 Miethe, Gerhard SSCR 50,670
66 Schmidt, Holger MYC 48,590
67 Koster, Michael TSC 48,540
68 Stark, Günter MYC 46,670
69 Kretzschmar, Holger BYC 45,190
70 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 41,750
71 Röhrig, Michael YCRE 41,050
72 Schuhl, Norbert YCR 39,740
73 Brachtendorf, Clemens August ETUF 36,150
74 Reiter, Robert VSaC 31,610
75 Kröhnke, Christian ETUF 31,450
76 Standke, Ulrich ASC 29,870
77 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 27,660
78 Dietz, Tobias BYC 26,960
79 Staab, Prof. Dr. Dr. Hans-Jürgen MRSV 19,590
80 Miller, Dr. Jens MRSV 8,070