2013

Rangliste Steuerleute 2013

Endstand: 31.10.2013 Regatten 3301-3351

DSV Rangliste 2013 Steuerleute
Platz Name Verein RL-Punkte
1 Claußen, Helmut WYC 141,650
2 Stadler, Dirk SRS 138,890
3 Ullherr, Philipp CYC 133,020
4 Liebl, Michael MYC 131,840
5 Loewen, Thomas DTYC 131,060
6 Kausen, Thomas BYC 130,140
7 Wagner, Kristin DTYC 128,950
8 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSAW 128,410
9 Peulen, Michel M&R 127,910
10 Viehweger, Knut YCL 127,270
11 Pulz, Walter FSV 126,930
12 Sander, Thomas SCSI 125,100
13 Metzing, Martin PYC 125,000
14 Heinz, Hannes YCAT 123,950
15 Zach, Matthias BYC 120,490
16 Offermanns, Erich ABC 119,740
17 Niederfahrenhorst, Kay MYC 118,810
18 Beuster, Thilo SGS 118,040
19 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCUE 116,720
20 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 116,220
21 Teschemacher, Peter DSC 115,920
22 Holzer, Sven RCO 115,430
23 Zander, Christoph ETUF 115,000
24 Merk, Siegfried DSC 114,410
25 Krabbe, Sonja TSC 114,230
26 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 112,800
27 Ochs, Rainer ABC 111,330
28 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 109,550
29 Meier, Jörg SKBUE 109,140
30 Gerlach, Adi YCRo 107,840
31 Ganz, Jürg ZYC 104,440
32 Zauner, Peter YCSS 104,160
33 Späth, Peter ETUF 103,750
34 Dauber, Stephan ABC 103,100
35 Draude, Oliver ESV86 97,810
36 Leuenberg, Michael SCA 97,150
37 Elsner, Dr. Ing. Helmut VSAW 96,950
38 Bühle, Eugen MRSV 96,820
39 Huber, Robert DTYC 96,280
40 Freitag, Stefan SCS 87 93,900
41 Henning, Dieter MYC 93,310
42      
43 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 92,210
44 Bleiholder, Jörg DSC 91,820
45 Greif, Klaus FSV 89,590
46 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 89,530
47 Drobik, Dr. Christian MYC 88,840
48 Hartmann, Otto MYC 88,820
49 Ramstetter, Stefan MYC 87,630
50 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 87,290
51 Körbes, Guido DYC 87,260
52 Henzel, Carsten WSVL 79 86,620
53 Röhrig, Michael YCRE 84,860
54 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 84,020
55 Riedl, Martin MYC 83,430
56 Kinner, Silke VBS 83,340
57 Bell, Matthias FSV 83,290
58 Köhle, Martin CYC 81,510
59 Barnbrock, Jörn MYC 79,990
60 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 77,960
61 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 76,610
62 Houben, André ABC 76,050
63 Poensgen, Peter YCL 75,920
64 Miethe, Gerhard SSCR 74,940
65 Gleich, Fritz BYC 74,850
66 Barbeck, Ernst YCRE 74,270
67 Mader, Raimund DTYC 74,080
68 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 71,940
69 Claßen, Matthias SCJ 70,480
70 Wittig, Xenia BYC 68,040
71 Gründobler, Francisca DTYC 67,430
72 Lewerenz, Dr. Björn SVWS 66,550
73 Zech, Dr. Stefan BYC 62,310
74 Schwarz, Jörg BYC 60,670
75 Rathke, Hendrick WSV 1929 60,510
76 Freund, Dr. Christian DSC 60,350
77 Draude, Karl ESV86 59,800
78 Boschert, Sandra HSC 57,080
79 Ramstetter, Michael BYC 55,570
80 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 55,450
81      
82 Hauer, Heinrich ESV86 51,960
83 Wittig, Wilfried BYC 50,880
84 Thallmair, Josef DTYC 50,590
85 Holtmann, Thomas DTYC 50,260
86 Standke, Ulrich ASC 48,790
87 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 48,460
88 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 47,120
89 Dännart, Hans-Jürgen SCJ 46,480
90 Schmidt, Dr. Joachim BYC 45,660
91 Quinger, Christoph HSC 42,440
92 Franke, Nikolaus ASC 37,190
93 Kröhnke, Christian ETUF 31,760
94 Eitelwein, Michael FSV 31,750
95 Schuhl, Norbert ABC 24,710
96 Boettcher, Dirk MYC 23,600
97      
98 Staab, Prof. Dr. Dr. Hans-Jürgen MRSV 23,310
99      
100 Grossmann, Dr. Joachim MYC 22,070
101 Clausen, Ralf SCZ 21,500
102 Hedemann, Gerd DTYC 16,570
103 Müller, Wolf FSV 16,520
104 Mehlmann, Dr. Michael DTYC 16,160
105