Regattainformationen

3731 Sommer Pokal

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 12.08. - 13.08.2017

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: MYC

Multiplikationsfaktor: 4

Anzahl Starter: 56

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 115,000 Steffi ERNST / Michael HIEBINGER
2 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 112,946 Petra DIETZ / Dominik MÖSSBAUER
3 Thomas KAUSEN BYC GER 1721 110,893 Yvonne NAGEL
4 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1718 108,839 Michael KESSENICH
5 Robert HUBER DTYC GER 1691 106,786 Björn HEINRICH / Michael LOHNER
6 Gerhard FUCHS BYCUE GER 1544 104,732  
7 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 102,679 Andreas THOMAS / Peter IHBE
8 Carlo MÄGE FSV GER 1661 100,625 Gabi MÄGE / Rupert DIESCH
9 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 417 98,571 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Gregor KETTLER
10 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 96,518 Christine KUNZE / Thomas MAYER
11 Gottlieb PESENDORFER SCE AUT 227 94,464 Max HUEMER / Gebhard WATZAL
12 Hanns HEINZ YCAT GER 1655 92,411 Patrik PURIN
13 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 90,357 Xenia WITTIG / Alexander WEBER / Uli GASSER
14 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 88,304 Marcus FUNKE / Florian PULZ
15 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 86,250 Jutta EICK / Sabine VIEHWEGER
16 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 84,196 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
17 Celina NIßL MYC GER 1375 82,143 Christian NIßL / Sandi NEVRLY
18 Tim KAMRATH MYC GER 1039 80,089 Martin WIESER / Marc MENZEL
19 Florian LINDNER BYC GER 1508 78,036 Mareike WEBER / Katja GRÖGER
20 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 75,982 Kai MARDEIS / Sarah HOLZER
21 Matthias ZACH BYC GER 1480 73,929 Matthias THOMAS / Selina THOMAS
22 Carina WEHR MYC GER 631 71,875 Janina KUNZE / Johann DINZENHOFER
23 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 69,821 Birgit HÜBNER
24 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 67,768 Basti PREISS / Marcel GLEICH
25 Thorsten RASCHE ESV86 GER 1437 65,714 Tim CLAUSEN / Tabea RASCHE
26 Prof Dr Edward KRUBASIK BYC GER 1503 63,661 Christian FRICKE / Volker TETZLAFF
27 Thomas FENDEL BYC GER 1548 61,607  
28 Emmanuel BERTHOMME MRSV GER 1328 59,554 Benoit BERTHOMME
29 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 57,500 Winfried SPÄNLE / Kai KEIORK
30 Hajo KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 55,446 Christoph KÖSTER / Johannes VIEHAUSER
31 Jakob ELFINGER DTYC GER 1313 53,393 Josef DICHTL / Thomas HEUBACH
32 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 51,339 Christopher NORDHOFF / Uschi PFEIFFER
33 Eugen DR POPP BYC GER 1674 49,286 Peter ALTWICKLER
34 Hans REILE SRS GER 1234 47,232 Christa REILE / Peter PATSCHEIDER-RIEDER
35 Karl DRAUDE ESV86 GER 1457 45,179 Philipp BEHRENDT / Heiko MÖLLER
36 Otto HARTMANN MYC GER 1595 43,125 Michael RUHE / Odine HARTMANN / Ines HARTMANN
37 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 41,071 Michael LANGENBERGER / Rudolf BLASIUS
38 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 39,018 Berndt SCHINK / Renate BELL
39 Michael SCHERER MRSV GER 1266 36,964 Stephan ECKBAUER / Ute KILLGEN
40 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 34,911 Monika WEBER / Linda WEBER
41 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 32,857 Thomas GERSTETTER / Lisa-Marie GERSTETTER
42 Stefan BERGOLD MYC GER 1477 30,804 Ulrich ASCHENDORF
43 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 28,750 Martin WIBBELS / Andreas FINK
44 Dr Jörn BARNBROCK MYC GER 1258 26,696 Andrea GROSSER / Philipp SCHÄFER
45 Thomas WARTBIEGLER CYC GER 1294 24,643 Maximilian WARBIEGLER / Martina WARTBIEGLER
46 Ulrich BURKHARDT FSV GER 1372 22,589 Theresa MAJER / Evi FUCHS
47 Hans ZÖLLS DRS GER 1657 20,536 Alexandra ZÖLLS / Sascha JÄGER
48 Hans-Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 18,482 Rainer WERNTHALER / Rudolf HOFMEISTER
49 Hartmut PÜTTERICH BYC GER 1647 16,429 Claudia LUITPOLD / Joachim SESSIG
50 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 14,375 Jost HENNING / Daniela SCHINDLER
51 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 12,321 Helmut GAIDOSCH / Gisela HAFNER
52 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 10,268 Johannes WENDT / Louisa WEBER
53 Uli LIPPSMEIER BYC GER 1671 8,214 Max LIPPSMEIER / Christian DR HERLES
54 Kurt WEIS BYC GER 378 6,161 Ulrich TIBES / Erika HONOLD
55 Stefan RITTER MRSV GER 595 4,107 Ralf BERGER / Andrea RITTER / Anette BERGER
56 Martin BOLUK MYC GER 483 2,054 Stephan HAUSEN

Zurück