Regattainformationen

3732 Elfi Pokal

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 19.08. - 20.08.2017

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: BYC

Vereinswebsite: https://www.byc.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 2

Anzahl Starter: 47

Bericht: Lesen Sie hier >>>

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 115,000 Petra DIETZ / Michael HIEBINGER
2 Wolfgang LANG FSV GER 1661 112,553 Gabi MÄGE
3 Dr Jörn BARNBROCK MYC GER 1258 110,106 Andrea GROSSER / Philipp SCHÄFER
4 Robert HUBER DTYC GER 1691 107,660 Björn HEINRICH / Michael LOHNER
5 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 105,213 Matthias THOMAS / Julia GEBHARD / Alicia THOMAS
6 Karl DRAUDE ESV'86 GER 1457 102,766 Oliver DRAUDE / Johanna WÄCHTER / Philipp BEHREND
7 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 100,319 Jutta EICK / Sabine VIEHWEGER
8 Christoph KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 97,872 Maximilian FISCHER-BRANDIES / Stefan SCHLEICHER
9 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 95,426 Christopher NORDHOFF / Katharina DR KILIAN
10 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 92,979 Christine KUNZE / Janina KUNZE
11 Uli LIPPSMEIER BYC GER 1671 90,532 Max LIPPSMEIER
12 Jörg SCHWARZ BYC GER 1702 88,085 Thomas KOHLMEYER
13 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 85,638 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
14 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 83,191 Marcel HENERICHS / Alice HOFFMANN
15 Benjamin LINDNER BYC GER 1508 80,745 Leonhard WALTHER / Moritz NUSSER
16 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 78,298 Valerie WITTIG / Xenia WITTIG
17 Hugo DR KROTH BYC GER 1548 75,851 Tom DR FENDEL / Tom LASSE
18 Jakob ELFINGER DTYC GER 1313 73,404 Peter SCHOLZ / Josef DICHTL
19 Ulrich BURKHARDT FSV GER 1372 70,957 Theresa MAJER / Evi FUCHS
20 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 68,511 Barbara STEINMETZ / Patrizia ZELLER
21 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 66,064 Michael SCHERER
22 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 63,617 Manfred BURGSTALLER / Matthias GÜNDER
23 Kicker SCHÄFER MRSV GER 1708 61,170 Marcus FUNKE / Benedikt WICKELMAYER
24 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 58,723 Monika WEBER / Olaf WEBER
25 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 56,277 Patrick PURIN / Michael PURIN / Christian JENDRUSCH
26 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 53,830 Basti PREISS / Marcel GLEICH / Sean Omara
27 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 51,383 Helmut GAIDOSCH / Gisela HAFNER
28 Dr Eugen POPP BYC GER 1674 48,936 Peter ALTWICKLER
29 Hans-Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 46,489 Stefan HEYER-KRUG / Rudolf HOFMEISTER
30 Thorsten RASCHE ESV'86 GER 1437 44,043 Carsten BEISTER / Tabea RASCHE
31 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 41,596 Matthias DR SIEVERS / Samantha SEYMOUR
32 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 39,149 Stefan RITTER / Lennart SIENEL / Nicolas Ritter
33 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 36,702 Johannes WENDT / Andreas HERKER
34 Dr Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 34,255 Jens LANGENBRINK / Petra HALLM
35 Franz-Joachim SESSIG BYC GER 1647 31,809 Hartmut PÜTTERICH / Roswitha BUCHNER
36 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 29,362 Rudolf BLASIUS / Ekkehard SCHUBE MÖHRING
37 Schmidsberger RUDOLF SCE AUT 200 26,915 Reinhard TRAUNER / Werner SCHMIDSBERGER
38 Kurt WEIS BYC GER 378 24,468 Ulrich TIBES / Erika HONOLD
39 Dr Dieter KAMM BYC GER 249 22,021 Michael KAMM / Sonja KAMM
40 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 19,574 Maurizio GRANDESSO
41 Ralph WEYLER BYC GER 1534 17,128 Birgit WEYLER / Stephan DR WEYLER
42 Michael EITELWEIN FSV GER 51 14,681 Ludwig ROTH / Johanna EITELWEIN
43 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 12,234 Birgit HÜBNER / Holger LÖRCH
44 Michael EDELMANN SBG GER 589 9,787  
45 Johannes WINKLHOFER BYC GER 248 7,340 Barbara WINKLHOFER / Kai BIELENBERG
46 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 4,894 Laura VRANOS / Willi SCHÜRMANN
47 Carsten Wengeler BYC GER 568 2,447 Michael SMIRNOW / Daniela SMIRNOW

Zurück