Regattainformationen

3733 Weltmeisterschaft

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,60

Datum: 20.08. - 25.08.2017

Revier: Vierwaldstätter See, SUI

Verein: Brunnen

Multiplikationsfaktor: 4

Anzahl Starter: 40

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Claus HØJ JENSEN HS DEN 597 160,000 Frederik DAHL HANSEN / Rasmus Jørgen ANDRESEN
2 Morten NIELSEN RS DEN 533 156,000 Niels Henrik BORCH / Claus ROSSING
3 Jan FORSBOM NPS FIN 958 152,000 Timo LANKINEN / Iiro TÖRNSTRÖM / Jukka NIKULAINEN
4 Jyrki LINDSTRÖM KPS FIN 957 148,000 Rasmus LINDSTRÖM / Pekka HONKAVAARA
5 Petro PÄLVIRANTA NP FIN 826 144,000 Ilkka AIRAKSINEN / Tapio ANTTILA
6 Bengt RAMNE GKSS SWE 609 140,000 Martin LARSSON / Malte LARSSON
7 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1718 136,000 Michael KESSENICH / Roman JUCHLI
8 Claus HOVGAARD SNV DEN 569 132,000 Per HANSEN / Svend JØRGENSEN
9 Thomas KAUSEN BYC GER 1721 128,000 Marvin GALLINGER / Jani FUNK / Elke Ulrike SCHMIDT
10 Hans PEULEN M&R NED 90 124,000 Michel PEULEN / Majolein PEULEN-RUYTEN / Lindsey HOEVEN
11 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 120,000 Timo von SCHORLEMER / Maren BERTLING / Anna SCHORR
12 Holger KÖHNE PYC GER 1010 116,000 Jan KÖHNE / Sven ULRICH
13 Stefan WINQVIST NJK FIN 961 112,000 Anders CEDERBERG / Tommy ANDERSSON
14 Heikki NIEMINEN NPS FIN 959 108,000 Ville KURKI / Jari SAARINEN
15 Thilo BEUSTER SGS GER 1641 104,000 Wolfgang KARG / Frank WEINERT
16 Philipp ULLHERR CYC GER 1376 100,000 Lars-Oliver MELZER / Stefan FREITAG
17 Erich OFFERMANNS ABC GER 1226 96,000 Vera OFFERMANNS / Mona OFFERMANNS / Bastian OFFERMANNS
18 Peter NÜRNBERGER SGS GER 1649 92,000 Jan NÜRNBERGER / Nico THIELEMANN / Monika NÜRNBERGER
19 Pauli IMMONEN NPS FIN 892 88,000 Matti JUHANNUSVUORI / Peter LUMME
20 Sven HOLZER SVS GER 1715 84,000 Matrais MASKOET / Wolfgang HOLZER
21 Peter Dan PETERSEN ONS DEN 578 80,000 Henrik SKAFTE / Robert SØRENSEN / Mathias ROSSING
22 Niels SØNDERGAARD ES DEN 536 76,000 Michael BROENG / Knud Valdemar LASSEN
23 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 72,000 Michael BÜNTEN / Christof SIEMER
24 Dario BISCHOFF TYC SUI 431 68,000 Peter GASSER / Michele GASSER
25 Michael LEUENBERG SCA GER 700 64,000 Horst SCHULZ / Jens KALIGA
26 Gottlieb PESENDORFER SCE AUT 227 60,000 Max HUEMER / Julia PESENDORFER
27 Tapani PALMU UPS FIN 954 56,000 Jussi LINDSTRÖM / Arttu KORPELA
28 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 52,000 Helen STRICKER / Victoria LOHMEIER
29 Ralf CLAUSEN YCWA GER 1538 48,000 Jutta EICK / Tim CLAUSEN
30 Fritz TRUDEL SMGW SUI 536 44,000 Balz BRUGGMANN / Niels JACOBI
31 Christian FIERZ SVO SUI 453 40,000 Dan MRSKOS / Roger GRAF
32 Oskar KOCH RVB SUI 531 36,000 Christine SZKIET / Bruno KÜTTEL
33 Markus WATZINGER SCE AUT 3 32,000 Hermann WATZINGER / Andreas OBERMAYR
34 George KUGLER RVB SUI 513 28,000 Peter GRAF / Rene BAGGENSTOS
35 Martin UNTERWEGER SCE SUI 501 24,000 Markus HAUSER / Markus RÄSS
36 Edgar SUTER RVB SUI 351 20,000 Jürg VOGELSANG / Christoph HESS
37 Emanuel STIERLI ZSC SUI 174 16,000 Bernhard STIERLI / Silvan STIERLI
38 Christoph HUBER RCZ SUI 505 12,000 Kuno AMSTUTZ / Hans-Rudolf GISLER
39 Denise WIEDMAIER SCH SUI 146 8,000 Sandra FACKELMAYER / Tatiana RÖDEL
40 Hans FURRER CCS SUI 390 4,000 Yvonne ABEGG / Jonas WENGER

Zurück