Regattainformationen

3737 Bayern Cup

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 09.09. - 10.09.2017

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: MRSV

Vereinswebsite: http://www.mrsv-bayern.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 2

Anzahl Starter: 39

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 115,000 Florian PULZ / Jakob DICHGANS
2 Kristin WAGNER MRSV GER 1708 112,051 Marcus FUNKE / Bernd HASSENJÜRGEN
3 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 109,103 Petra DIETZ / Ines ROSSLEY
4 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 106,154 Werner SCHÖNHERR / Nico GREIF
5 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 103,205 Barbara DR GAUWERKY / Uschi PFEIFFER
6 Robert HUBER DTYC GER 1691 100,256 Stephanie FELS / Stephan HEUBERGER
7 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 97,308 Kai MARDEIS / Otto HARTMANN
8 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 94,359 Patrick PURIN / Michael PURIN / Christian JENDRUSCH
9 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 91,410 Xenia WITTIG / Valerie WITTIG
10 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 417 88,462 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Tabea RASCHE
11 Jakob ELFINGER DTYC GER 1313 85,513 Dr Nathali KLINGEN / Thomas HEUBACH
12 Andreas HAINDL DTYC GER 1414 82,564 Christopher NORDHOFF / Kai NOTTE
13 Emmanuel BERTHOMME MRSV GER 1328 79,615 Marco CASALINI / Theresa GERSTMEIER
14 Friedrich HAUGER DTYC GER 1658 76,667 Christel HAUGER / Dr Wolfgang CASELMANN
15 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 73,718 Uli GERSTMEIER / Christian BAYER
16 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 70,769 Renate BELL / Manfred BURGSTALLER
17 Dr Jörn BARNBROCK MYC GER 1258 67,821 Stefan RAMSTETTER / Rainer WERNTHALER
18 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1178 64,872 Edgar ZIMMER / Michael LEWERENZ
19 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 61,923 Johannes WENDT / Andreas HERKER
20 Michael SCHERER MRSV GER 1266 58,974 Ute KILLGEN / Julian PERCHERMEIER / Barbara SCHERER
21 Carlo MÄGE FSV GER 1661 56,026 Gabriele MÄGE / Ruppert DIESCH
22 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 53,077 Quirin PISCHETSRIEDER / Birgit MILLER
23 Janina KUNZE MYC GER 1646 50,128 Christine KUNZE / Regina FERSCH
24 Jens Christian ZWENGER MRSV GER 1109 47,179 Markus MANTERNACH / Elisabeth KRAUSS
25 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 44,231 Basti PREISS / Emil PREISS
26 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 41,282 Jost HENNING / Uwe PRASS
27 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 38,333 Rudolf HOFMEISTER / Patriza ZELLER
28 Günter STARK MYC GER 1624 35,385 Bernhard KLUMM / Helmut NIKLAS
29 Robert HAßLER MYC GER 1673 32,436 Christian JANAS / Matthias HÖFER
30 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 29,487 Isolde BRAUN / Willi SCHÜRMANN
31 Christian DROBIK MYC GER 1594 26,538 Carsten WEBER / Leonie DROBIK
32 Ulrich TIBES BYC GER 378 23,590 Astrid WÜRFL / Thomas PLENCK
33 Hartmut PÜTTERICH BYC GER 1647 20,641 Joachim SESSIG
34 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 17,692 Monika WEBER / Olaf WEBER
35 Anette BERGER MRSV GER 595 14,744 Ralf BERGER / Ekkehard ADLOFF
36 Holger FISCHER MRSV GER 1188 11,795 Robert WIECHMANN / Frank ALTMEYER
37 Roger HIMMELSTOß BYC GER 568 8,846 Jürgen STENGER / Bernd LEWANDOWSKI
38 Günter AMMELUNG MRSV GER 1573 5,897 Jochum THEO / Max REHSCHÜTZ
39 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1437 2,949 Michael HIEBINGER / Bastian HENNING

Zurück