Regattainformationen

3740 Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,50

Datum: 19.09. - 24.09.2017

Revier: Wannsee

Verein: SV 03

Vereinswebsite: https://www.sv03.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 5

Anzahl Starter: 42

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Lars BÄHR TSC GER 1456 150,000 Leif BÄHR / Felix KRABBE
2 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1437 146,429 Roman JUCHLI / Michael KESSENICH
3 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 142,857 Niklas SCHÜNEMANN / Arne BLUM
4 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 139,286 Lars-Oliver MELZER / Timo von SCHORLEMER / Maren BERTLING
5 Bernd ZIMMERMANN TSC GER 1233 135,714 Markus KEDING / Sven TAUBE
6 Sven HOLZER SVS GER 1715 132,143 Matrais MASKOET / Wolfgang HOLZER
7 Fabian LEMMEL SV03 GER 1545 128,571 Jens PAEGER / Udo BENGSCH
8 Michael DÜMCHEN VSAW GER 1656 125,000 Dr Kay BOEDEWIG / Thomas DÜMCHEN
9 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 121,429 Jutta EICK / Sabine VIEHWEGER
10 Sven HANSEN PSB24 GER 646 117,857 Dirk HAMMER / Thorpen SCHULT
11 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 114,286 Christoph SIEMER / Ludger JOKISCH
12 Axel PRAGLOWSKI AYC-STAG GER 1306 110,714 Heiko BEHRENS / Andreas LULL
13 Robert HUBER DTYC GER 1691 107,143 Björn HEINRICH / Michael LOHNER
14 Holger KÖHNE PYC GER 1010 103,571 Jan KÖHNE / Sven ULRICH
15 Thomas KAUSEN BYC GER 1721 100,000 Franzi FUNK / Jani FUNK / Marvin GALLINGER
16 Silke KINNER VBS GER 1598 96,429 Jörn Alexander KINNER / Jakob SELL
17 Marc PRINS ARZV NED 92 92,857 Edward WILDERING / Friso van ZUUREN
18 Philipp ULLHERR CYC GER 1376 89,286 Stefan FREITAG / Florian DRTINA
19 Joachim SCHMIDT BYC GER 1610 85,714 Michael MÜLLER / Johannes BECKER
20 Michael LEUENBERG SCA GER 700 82,143 Mario DÖHRING / Jens KALIGA
21 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 78,571 Gustav DIJKMAN / Michael LANGENBERGER
22 Thilo BEUSTER SGS GER 1641 75,000 Wolfgang KARG / Frank WEINERT
23 Erwin BILLIG D12V GER 1387 71,429 Klaus JUMPERTZ / Jens JÜRGENS
24 Hansjürgen SWOBODA BYC GER 1417 67,857 Kurt THUMM / Robert KÜHNS
25 Gert-Oliver DRECKMANN YCWA GER 1690 64,286 Bernd DEERTZ / Max EGEN
26 Ralf CLAUSEN YCWA GER 1538 60,714 Tim CLAUSEN / Jacqueline RECKZIEGEL
27 Martin KÖHLE CYC GER 1330 57,143 Christoph HERRMANN / Stefan ROTH
28 Helmut ELSNER VSAW GER 1687 53,571 Martin BRUHNS / Ilka HARTMANN
29 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1178 50,000 Michael LEWERENZ / Per Johan LEWERENZ
30 Michael POCHHAMMER VSAW GER 1650 46,429 Franziska POCHHAMMER / Alexa WLOCH
31 Peter TESCHEMACHER DSC GER 1717 42,857 Tobias TESCHEMACHER / Roswitha BUCHNER
32 Björn WENDEL RCO GER 1689 39,286 Kai SPRANGER / Henning HERGES
33 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 417 35,714 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Gregor KETTLER
34 Lothar KRAUSE BYC GER 1652 32,143 Meinhard ULBER / Stefan HEINRICH
35 Peter NÜRNBERGER SGS GER 1649 28,571 Jan NÜRNBERGER / Pia NÜRNBERGER / Monika NÜRNBERGER
36 Christian SCHULZ SPYC GER 1062 25,000 Annekee VERSTEEG / Stefan ABEL
37 Bernd HANISCH PYC GER 1683 21,429 Carsten HANISCH / Ulrich SCHMIDT
38 Uwe BRAUN VSW GER 1726 17,857 Marco KROGULL / Martin HAUSTEIN
39 Markus GÜHRS ESV86 GER 1660 14,286 Felix SCHÜTZ / Enrico SCHÜTZ / Jan-Phillip LÜDTKE
40 Dave CLARKE DBYC GER 1452 10,714 Kerstin BUTKEWITZ / Jon BIGGAM
41 Michael RÖHRIG YCRE GER 1176 7,143 Roland HORN / Sebastian HANS
42 Hans-Jürgen DÄNNART SCJ GER 1399 3,571 Edith DÄNNART / Rolf POTH

Zurück