Regattainformationen

Dänische Meisterschaft

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,30

Datum: 04.07. - 08.07.2018

Revier:

Verein:

Vereinswebsite: http://bogense-sejlklub.dk/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 5

Anzahl Starter: 31

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Claus Høj Jensen HSS DEN 597 130,000 Frederik Dahl Hansen / Rasmus Jørgen Andersen
2 Anders Bertelsen ASK DEN 586 125,806 Søren Lund / Torben W. Ni. / Valdemar Bæk
3 Mads P. G. Korsgaard KDY DEN 470 121,613 Frederik Korsgaard / Svend Jørgensen
4 Morten Nielsen RS DEN 533 117,419 Claus Rossing / N. H. Borch
5 Thomas Sennels ÅSK DEN 619 113,226 Thomas Hannibal / Mia Kavanagh (ÅSK), Emily Temple
6 Peder Edman MSSK SWE 591 109,032 Jesper Axelsson / Bent Pedersen
7 Ole Engblom ØSF DEN 420 104,839 Henrik Kjeldsen / Asger Garde
8 Poul Jensen Thisted DEN 535 100,645 Per Hansen / Lars Christiansen
9 Hans Ebler SNV DEN 613 96,452 Helge Søndegaard / Stefan Jensen
10 Morten Scheel Nielsen ØSF DEN 620 92,258 Henrik Toft / Jesper Friis
11 Peter Gorrissen SNV DEN 595 88,065 Anders Broch-Mikkelsen / Steen Meldgård
12 Søren Bernbem Hansen KDY DEN 599 83,871 Kristian Mathiesen / Niels Borregaard
13 Thomas Kausen BYC GER 1721 79,677 Christiane Funk / Marvin Gallinger
14 Finn Pedersen Aask DEN 593 75,484 Michael Dungård / Martin Arenfeld
15 Claus Hovgaard SNV DEN 569 71,290 Palle Koch / Nickolaj Sørensen
16 Bengt Ramne GKSS SWE 609 67,097 Martin Larsson / Malte Larsson
17 Gerhard Miethe SSCR GER 1602 62,903 Christof Siemer / Michael Bünten
18 Lars Kongsøre TS DEN 591 58,710 Finn Søgaard / Jens Andersen
19 Peter Dan Petersen Onsevig DEN 578 54,516 Bjarne Christoffersen / Robert Sørensen
20 Søren Wissing BB DEN 570 50,323 Karsten Svenningsen / Rune Dorow
21 John Schimdt SNV DEN 585 46,129 Jan Jacobsen / Nikolas Søndergaard
22 Troels Lykke Aarhus DEN 617 41,935 Jens Peter Madsen / Jens Johansen
23 Mike Rasmussen Struer DEN 596 37,742 Anders Damsgaard / Brian Trolsen
24 Carsten Olesen ALB DEN 395 33,548 Morten Andersen / Klara Bundgaard / Ole Bundgaard
25 Claus Terkildsen Silkeborg DEN 584 29,355 Søren Tranberg / Anders Terkildsen
26 Esper Lybæk-Hansen Aarhus DEN 610 25,161 Rudiger Buchholz / Hanna Becker
27 Niels Søndergård EGÅ DEN 536 20,968 Jimmi Frederiksen / Michael Broen
28 Jesper Jacobsen ESA DEN 459 16,774 Steen Jepsen / Jsper Gyllensteen
29 Lauge Sletting Sletten DEN 616 12,581 ens Glastrup / Johan Helmig
30 Maria Markussen SNKV DEN 330 8,387 Lisa Bloksgaard Markussen / Erling Markussen
31 Thor Christensen Ulvsund DEN 542 4,194 Nanna Christensen / Asta Christensen / Heidi Christensen

Zurück