Regattainformationen

3708 H-Boot Kanne

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 06.05. - 07.05.2017

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: YCSS

Vereinswebsite: http://www.ycss.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 4

Anzahl Starter: 33

Bericht: Lesen Sie hier >>>

Ergebnis

PlNameClubSegel-NrPunkteVorschoter
1Kay NiederfahrenhorstMYCGER 1420115,000Florian Wider / Steffi Ernst
2Walter PulzFSVGER 1458111,515Marcus Funke / Nils Falch
3Peter ZaunerYCSSGER 1663108,030Timo von Schorlemer / Maren Bertling / Anna Schorr
4Philipp UllherrCYCGER 1376104,545Frank Hummel / Matrais Maskoet
5Micki LieblMYCGER 1455101,061Stefan Freitag / Petra Dietz
6Robert HuberDTYCGER 169197,576Stephanie Fels / Stephan Heuberger
7Knut ViehwegerYCLGER 166794,091Jutta Eick / Sabine Viehwenger
8Dieter HenningMYCGER 165490,606Sarah Holzer / Kai Mardeis
9Dirk StadlerSRSGER 171887,121Thomas Kausen / Norbert Ammann
10Hans ReileSRSGER 123483,636Christa Reile / Peter Patscheider-Rieder
11Finn KenterFCSSGER 102180,152Christian Kenter / Lasse Kenter
12Dr. Björn LewerenzMRSVGER 117876,667Per Lewerenz / Michael Lewerenz
13Jörg BleiholderDSCGER 169573,182Jörg Ungerer / Edgar Geisler
14Jörn BarnbrockMYCGER 125869,697Andrea Grosser / Philipp Schäfer
15Friedrich HaugerDTYCGER 165866,212Christel Hauger / Tobias Burnus
16Michael GebhardBYCGER 151762,727Matthias Thomas / Peter Ihbe
17Klaus GreifFSVGER 154259,242Nico Greif / Werner Schönherr
18Gottlieb PesendorferSCEAUT 22755,758Max Huemer / Julia Pesendorfer
19Stefan BergoldMYCGER 147752,273Ulrich Aschendorf / Klaus Titz
20Florian LindnerBYCGER 150848,788Benjamin Lindner / Katja Gröger
21Christian DrobikMYCGER 159445,303Carsten Weber / Peter Behrens
22Fritjoff GehrkeHSCGER 133141,818Jens-Oliver Pokorny / Sirka Huber
23Christoph KösterBYCGER 116638,333Dominic Moßbach / Johannes Viehhauser
24Arnd OppermannYCSSGER 105434,848Christian Meyne / Thomas Naescher
25Karin BrunnerYCSSGER 150631,364Dominik Brunner / Ulrich Dreyer
26Hans ZöllsDRSGER 165727,879Nico Treiber / Alexandra Zölls
27Gerd HedemannDTYCGER 93724,394Olaf Weber / Monika Weber
28Jörg SchwarzBYCGER 170220,909Thomas Kohlmeyer
29Thomas HoltmannDTYCGER 130217,424Dr.Walter Donhauser / Alexandra Holtmann
30Andrea HenningMRSVGER 108913,939Uwe Praß / Jost Henning
31Wolf MüllerFSVGER 23710,455Horst Müller
32Ralph WeylerBYCGER 15346,970Dr.Stephan Weyler
33Dr. Alexander GrollBYCGER 14163,485Stephan Murr / Alex Tetsch