Regattainformationen

3729 Horst-Nebel Pokal

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 22.07. - 23.07.2017

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: DTYC

Vereinswebsite: http://dtyc.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 4

Anzahl Starter: 42

Bericht: Lesen Sie hier >>>

Ergebnis

PlNameClubSegel-NrPunkteVorschoter
1Peter ZAUNERYCSSGER 1663115,000Timo von SCHORLEMER / Yvonne NAGEL
2Sven HOLZERSVSGER 1715112,262Lasse HOLZER / Wolfgang HOLZER / Matrais Maskoet
3Torsten MÜLLERYCMGER 1560109,524Matthias KOCH / Klaus KRÄNZLEIN
4Micki LIEBLMYCGER 1455106,786Petra DIETZ / Frank WEIGELT
5Marcus FUNKEMRSVGER 1708104,048Nils FALCH / Thomas THALLMAIR
6Friedrich HAUGERDTYCGER 1658101,310Christel HAUGER / Dr Wolfgang CASELMANN
7Matthias BELLFSVGER 137898,571Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
8Peter TESCHEMACHERDSCGER 171795,833Roswitha BUCHNER / Tobias TESCHEMACHER
9Florian LINDNERBYCGER 150893,095Benjamin LINDNER / Tobias HEILMEIER
10Michael GEBHARDBYCGER 151790,357Andreas THOMAS / Julia GEBHARD / Alicia Thomas
11Knut VIEHWEGERYCLGER 166787,619Timm NOLDEN / Sabine VIEHWEGER
12Dr Björn LEWERENZMRSVGER 117884,881Michael LEWERENZ
13Klaus GREIFFSVGER 154282,143Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
14Andreas KUNZEMYCGER 164679,405Christine KUNZE / Janina KUNZE
15Robert HUBERDTYCGER 169176,667Björn HEINRICH / Simone SASSE
16Jakob ELFINGERDTYCGER 131373,929Peter SCHOLZ / Josef DICHTL
17Karina RODEMYCGER 165471,190Kai MARDEIS / Marcel HENERICHS
18Roman JUCHLIYCASUI 52968,452Marco BÜHLER / Bosse ARNDT
19Andreas HAINDLDTYCGER 141465,714Christopher NORDHOFF / Kai NOTTE
20Jens GRASSMYCGER 167362,976Robert HASSLER / Helgard GRASS
21Josef THALLMAIRDTYCGER 154160,238Jürgen SCHREIER / Heiner HAACK / Martin Kröger
22Edward KRUBASIKBYCGER 150357,500Christian FRICKE / Volker TETZLAFF
23Denise WIEDMAIERSCHSUI 14654,762Tatiana RÖDEL / Sandra FACKELMAYER
24Stefan ZECHBYCGER 152452,024Beni ALBER / Florian ZECH
25Celina NIßLMYCGER 137549,286Christian NIßL / Sandi NEVRLY
26Günter STARKMYCGER 162446,548Bernhard KLUMM / Carsten WEBER
27Gerd HEDEMANNDTYCGER 93743,810Monika WEBER / Linda WEBER
28Karl DRAUDEESV86GER 145741,071Philipp BEHREND / Heiko MÜLLER
29Thomas HOLTMANNDTYCGER 130238,333Alexandra HOLTMANN / Dr Walter DONHAUSER
30Francisca GRÜNDOBLERDTYCGER 133235,595Victoria NAUMANN / Andreas GRÜNDOBLER
31Wolf MÜLLERFSVGER 23732,857Horst MÜLLER / Alfred LEWANDOWSKI
32Klaus WOLFMYCGER 132730,119Ute HENNIG / Michael KLOCKE
33Mareike REISEWITZHSCGER 63427,381Jakob THEN / Julian GREIMEL
34Ulrich TIBESBYCGER 37824,643Christoph GRABHER / Thomas VOGES
35Walter PULZFSVGER 145821,905Alexander GLAZEDER / Michael HIEBINGER
36Michael MEHLMANNDTYCGER 169919,167Jakob KUKSCH / Nicolas MÖLLER
37Andrea HENNINGMRSVGER 108916,429Uwe PRASS / Birgit FREESE
38Michael STEINMETZMYCGER 170613,690Barbara STEINMETZ / Elke FREIDHÖFER
39Niki SZILAGYIMYCGER 40610,952Christian JANAS / Matthias HÖFER
40Manfred GROSSMYCGER 7638,214Martin WIBBELS / Angelo SCHNEIDER
41Michael NASCHOLDMRSVGER 9825,476Guido GEBHART / Georg HENGSTER
42Peter DAUBENDTYCGER 9512,738Tim HEUBACH / Jörg SCHIEFELBEIN