H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

4131 Weltmeisterschaft

Datum:

Verein/Revier: Venø Bugt, DEN

Faktor: 1,60

Multiplikator: 5

Teilnehmer: 43

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Claus HØJ JENSEN HSS DEN 597 160,000 Frederik DAHL HANSEN / Rasmus Jørgen ANDRESEN
2 Jan FORSBOM NP FIN 958 156,279 Miikka NIKKILÄ / Timo LANKINEN / Iiro TÖRNSTRÖM
3 Anders BERTELSEN AS DEN 586 152,558 Christian SCHULZ / Betina JEPSEN / Anders LAMBERG
4 Holger KÖHNE PYC GER 1010 148,837 Jan KÖHNE / Sven ULRICH
5 Henrik EDMAN MSS SWE 591 145,116 Peder EDMAN / Hannes EDMAN / Ylva ENGELS
6 Morten NIELSEN RS DEN 533 141,395 Niels Henrik BORCH / Claus ROSSING
7 Poul JENSEN TS DEN 535 137,674 Lars CHRISTIANSEN / Søren OTTOSEN
8 Thomas Holm SENNELS AS DEN 619 133,953 Thomas HANNIBAL / Michael DAMBORG
9 Morten Scheel NIELSEN FS DEN 620 130,233 Henrik TOFT / Jesper FRISS
10 Finn KENTER FCSS GER 1021 126,512 Lasse KENTER / Merlin GNUTZMANN / Konstantin STEIDLE
11 Mike RASMUSSEN SNV DEN 596 122,791 Kaj MELGÅRD / Anders DAMSGAARD
12 Thomas KAUSEN BYC GER 1721 119,070 Jani FUNK / Bernd DEERTZ
13 Peter GORRISSEN SNV DEN 595 115,349 Sten MELGAARD / John Frank POULSEN
14 Jyrki LINDSTRÖM KP FIN 957 111,628 Rasmus LINDSTRÖM / Pekka HONKAVAARA
15 Claus HOVGAARD SNV DEN 569 107,907 Jacob HALD / Kasper JUHL
16 Mads P G KORSGAARD KDY DEN 470 104,186 Frederik G KORSGAARD / Jesper JENSEN
17 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 100,465 Basti HENNING / Frederik SCHAAL / Vera MAAG
18 Finn PEDERSEN AS DEN 478 96,744 Midhael DAMGAARD / Martin ARENFELDT
19 Ole ENGBLOM ØSF DEN 420 93,023 Troels LYKKE / Svend JØRGENSEN
20 Peter Dan PETERSEN OS DEN 578 89,302 Robert SØRENSEN / Bjarne CHRISTOFFERSEN / Antonius SØRENSEN
21 Søren WISSING BBK DEN 570 85,581 Karsten SVENNINGSEN / Emil SVENNINGSEN
22 Hans EBLER SNV DEN 613 81,860 Jimmi FREDERIKSEN / Anders THEOPIL
23 Christiaan KLINKENBERG ARZV NED 85 78,140 Harm van VEMDE / Joost VOOREN
24 Claus TERKILDSEN SS DEN 584 74,419 Søren TRANBERG / Kasper PIND
25 Frederik ANDERSEN HSS DEN 494 70,698 Carsten ANDERSEN / Kenneth RASMUSSEN
26 Michael DÜMCHEN VSaW GER 1656 66,977 Dr Kay BOEDEWIG / Björn HEINRICH
27 Lars KONGSØRE AL DEN 591 63,256 Finn SØGAARD / Martin ANDERSEN
28 Niels SØNDERGAARD ES DEN 536 59,535 Emil SØNDERGAARD / Henrik MELSEN
29 Timoleon CARAVITIS HSS FIN 931 55,814 Pekka ANNUNEN / Jukka JASKARI
30 Hans RASMUSSEN MS DEN 585 52,093 Uffe SUDERGAARD / Jacob BANG
31 Roope HEIKKILÄ TP FIN 949 48,372 Jere MIKKOLA / Alvari SUONPÄÄ / Pessi SALMINEN
32 Bengt RAMNE GKSS SWE 609 44,651 Martin LARSSON / Malte LARSSON
33 Søren BERNBOM HANSEN AS DEN 599 40,930 Niels BORREGAARD ANDERSEN / Kristian MATHIESEN
34 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1737 37,209 Roman JUCHLI / Thomas DRTINA
35 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 33,488 Gustav DIJKMAN / Matrais MASKOET
36 Jackie SCHREIBER GS DEN 385 29,767 Casper Busch WIINGAARD / Gitte Busch PEDERSEN
37 Niels FRISTRUP AS DEN 421 26,047 Jakob GADEGAARD BENDIXEN / Mathias KRUSE JAKOBSEN
38 Steffen BIEG MRWV GER 1320 22,326 Joanna MAIER / Annika FREUND / Maria HÜTTINGER
39 John HEDEGAARD SS DEN 530 18,605 John HØGH / Kim OLSEN
40 Enrico VACCARO YCA SUI 559 14,884 Stefano VACCARO / Stefano PARODI / Ulli SCHEU
41 Lauge SLETTING SB DEN 616 11,163 Janus KIRKEBY / Johan HELMS / Jens GLASTRUP
42 Esper LYBÆK-HANSEN AS DEN 610 7,442 Hanna BECKER / Thor NOER KOLBORG
43 Claus CHRISTIANSEN SS DEN 565 3,721 Per HANSEN / Peter Kok JENSEN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück zur Eventübersicht