H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3708 H-Boot Kanne

Datum:

Verein: YCSS

Revier: Starnbergersee

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 4

Teilnehmer: 33

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Kay Niederfahrenhorst MYC GER 1420 115,000 Florian Wider / Steffi Ernst
2 Walter Pulz FSV GER 1458 111,515 Marcus Funke / Nils Falch
3 Peter Zauner YCSS GER 1663 108,030 Timo von Schorlemer / Maren Bertling / Anna Schorr
4 Philipp Ullherr CYC GER 1376 104,545 Frank Hummel / Matrais Maskoet
5 Micki Liebl MYC GER 1455 101,061 Stefan Freitag / Petra Dietz
6 Robert Huber DTYC GER 1691 97,576 Stephanie Fels / Stephan Heuberger
7 Knut Viehweger YCL GER 1667 94,091 Jutta Eick / Sabine Viehwenger
8 Dieter Henning MYC GER 1654 90,606 Sarah Holzer / Kai Mardeis
9 Dirk Stadler SRS GER 1718 87,121 Thomas Kausen / Norbert Ammann
10 Hans Reile SRS GER 1234 83,636 Christa Reile / Peter Patscheider-Rieder
11 Finn Kenter FCSS GER 1021 80,152 Christian Kenter / Lasse Kenter
12 Dr. Björn Lewerenz MRSV GER 1178 76,667 Per Lewerenz / Michael Lewerenz
13 Jörg Bleiholder DSC GER 1695 73,182 Jörg Ungerer / Edgar Geisler
14 Jörn Barnbrock MYC GER 1258 69,697 Andrea Grosser / Philipp Schäfer
15 Friedrich Hauger DTYC GER 1658 66,212 Christel Hauger / Tobias Burnus
16 Michael Gebhard BYC GER 1517 62,727 Matthias Thomas / Peter Ihbe
17 Klaus Greif FSV GER 1542 59,242 Nico Greif / Werner Schönherr
18 Gottlieb Pesendorfer SCE AUT 227 55,758 Max Huemer / Julia Pesendorfer
19 Stefan Bergold MYC GER 1477 52,273 Ulrich Aschendorf / Klaus Titz
20 Florian Lindner BYC GER 1508 48,788 Benjamin Lindner / Katja Gröger
21 Christian Drobik MYC GER 1594 45,303 Carsten Weber / Peter Behrens
22 Fritjoff Gehrke HSC GER 1331 41,818 Jens-Oliver Pokorny / Sirka Huber
23 Christoph Köster BYC GER 1166 38,333 Dominic Moßbach / Johannes Viehhauser
24 Arnd Oppermann YCSS GER 1054 34,848 Christian Meyne / Thomas Naescher
25 Karin Brunner YCSS GER 1506 31,364 Dominik Brunner / Ulrich Dreyer
26 Hans Zölls DRS GER 1657 27,879 Nico Treiber / Alexandra Zölls
27 Gerd Hedemann DTYC GER 937 24,394 Olaf Weber / Monika Weber
28 Jörg Schwarz BYC GER 1702 20,909 Thomas Kohlmeyer
29 Thomas Holtmann DTYC GER 1302 17,424 Dr.Walter Donhauser / Alexandra Holtmann
30 Andrea Henning MRSV GER 1089 13,939 Uwe Praß / Jost Henning
31 Wolf Müller FSV GER 237 10,455 Horst Müller
32 Ralph Weyler BYC GER 1534 6,970 Dr.Stephan Weyler
33 Dr. Alexander Groll BYC GER 1416 3,485 Stephan Murr / Alex Tetsch

Zurück