H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3710 Rambeck-Preis

Datum:

Verein: SCW

Revier: Starnbergersee

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 2

Teilnehmer: 36

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 115,000 Stephan WILHEMY / Florian WIDER
2 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 111,806 Christine KUNZE / Simona KUNZE
3 Marcus FUNKE MRSV GER 1691 108,611 Mona SASSE / Benedikt WICKLMAYR
4 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1718 105,417 Bärbel GÜPNER / Michael KÄSSENICH
5 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 102,222 Werner SCHÖNHERR / Nico GREIF
6 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 99,028 Kai MARDEIS
7 Celina NIßL MYC GER 1375 95,833 Christian NIßL / Sandi NEVRLY
8 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 92,639 Nils FALCH / Robert HUBER
9 Joern BARNBROCK MYC GER 1258 89,444 Philipp SCHÄFER / Andrea GROSSER
10 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 86,250 Helmut GAIDOSCH / Gisela HAFNER
11 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 83,056 Berndt SCHINK / Thomas PLENK
12 Ulrich TIBES BYC GER 378 79,861 Christoph GRABHER / Gerald JÖRGENSEN
13 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 76,667 Laura VRANOS / Isolde BRAUN
14 Gottlieb PESENDORFER SCE AUT 227 73,472 Max HUEMER / Rudolf SCHMIEDSBERGER
15 Dr Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 70,278 Ferdinand PEER / Ute HENNIG
16 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 67,083  
17 Johannes PROF GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 63,889 Uschi PFEIFFER / Katharina DR KILIAN
18 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 60,694 Andreas THOMAS / Peter IHBE
19 Tilman LATZ SCW GER 933 57,500 Florian MATZNER / Moritz MATZNER
20 Roger HIMMELSTOß BYC GER 568 54,306 Wolfgang EFFENBERGER / Carsten WENGELER
21 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 51,111 Basti PREISS / Benni GLEICH
22 Eugen DR POPP BYC GER 1674 47,917 Peter ALTWICKLER
23 Jens Christian ZWENGER MRSV GER 1109 44,722 Markus MANTERNACH / Elisabeth KRAUSS
24 Matthias ZACH BYC GER 1480 41,528 Matthias THOMAS / Selina THOMAS
25 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 38,333 Roswitha BUCHNER / Lucio ALMEIDA
26 Kai KÖPPEN MYC GER 1580 35,139 Daniel HEINE / Florian SCHMID
27 Ralph WEYLER BYC GER 1534 31,944 Birgit WEYLER / Stephan DR WEYLER
28 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 28,750 Barbara STEINMETZ / Niko KLÖCKER
29 Edwart KRUBASIK BYC GER 1503 25,556 Volker TETZLAFF / Kilian SCHMIDT
30 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 22,361 Margot WITTIG / Xenia WITTIG
31 Hajo KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 19,167 Christoph KÖSTER / Dominic MUßBACH
32 Michael EITELWEIN FSV GER 51 15,972 Ludwig ROTH
33 Alexander GROLL BYC GER 1416 12,778 David GROLL / Florian GROLL
34 Thomas FENDEL BYC GER 1548 9,583  
35 Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 6,389  
36 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 3,194 Petra DIETZ / Carlo LOOS

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück