H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3728 Roseninselpokal

Datum:

Verein: FSV

Revier: Starnbergersee

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 3

Teilnehmer: 38

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Walter Pulz FSV GER 1458 115,000 Pulz, Christian / Burgstaller, Manfred
2 Sven Holzer SVS GER 1715 111,974 Maskoet, Matrais / Holzer, Wolfgang
3 Carlo Mäge FSV GER 1661 108,947 Lang, Wolfgang / Mäge, Gabi
4 Robert Huber DTYC GER 1691 105,921 Fels, Stephanie / Heinrich, Björn
5 Kristin Wagner DTYC GER 1708 102,895 Funke, Marcus / Wicklmayr, Benedikt / Wagner, Lukas
6 Klaus Greif FSV GER 1542 99,868 Greif, Hans / Schönherr, Werner
7 Torsten Müller SVS GER 1560 96,842 Kränzlein, Klaus / Koch, Matthias
8 Roman Juchli YCA SUI 529 93,816 Brönimann, Martin / Bühler, Marco
9 Friedrich Hauger DTYC GER 1658 90,789 Hauger, Christel / Caselmann, Wolfgang
10 Matthias Bell FSV GER 1378 87,763 Bell, Renate / Plenk, Thomas
11 Hans Reile SRS GER 1234 84,737 Reile, Christa / Patscheider-Rieder, Peter
12 Jörn Barnbrock MYC GER 1258 81,711 Grosser, Andrea / Schäfer, Philipp
13 Peter Späth ETUF GER 417 78,684 Späth, Kerstin / Kettler, Gregor
14 Dieter Henning MYC GER 1654 75,658 Mardeis, Kai / Henerichs, Marcel
15 Otto Hartmann MYC GER 1595 72,632 Ruhe, Michael / Hartmann, Ines
16 Johann Dinzenhofer SRS GER 631 69,605 Mayer, Sebastian / Patscheider, Gundi
17 Peter Teschemacher DSC GER 1717 66,579 Harsch, Michael / Bartsch, Regina
18 Wulf Sienel MYC GER 1722 63,553 Gerstetter, Thomas / Gerstetter, Lisa-Marie
19 Stefan Zech BYC GER 1524 60,526 Alber, Norbert / Alber, Beni
20 Alfried Lewandowski FSV GER 1484 57,500 Lewandowski, Linus / Lewandowski, Lionel
21 Denise Wiedmaier SCH SUI 146 54,474 Fackelmayer, Sandra / Rödel, Tatiana
22 Dr. Eugen Popp BYC GER 1674 51,447 Altwickler, Peter
23 Thomas Holtmann DTYC GER 1302 48,421 Dr. Donhauser, Walter / Holtmann, Alexandra
24 Jörg Schwarz BYC GER 1702 45,395 Kohlmeyer, Thomas
25 Michael Steinmetz MYC GER 1706 42,368 Steinmetz, Barbara / Zeller, Patricia
26 Eugen Bühle MRSV GER 1618 39,342 Gerstmeier, Uli
27 Janina Kunze MYC GER 1646 36,316 Kunze, Christine / Kunze, Simona
28 Simone Sasse MRSV GER 1373 33,289 Jendrusch, Christian / Flügel, Markus
29 Jens Zwenger MRSV GER 1109 30,263 Krauss, Elisabeth / Manternach, Markus
30 Gerd Hedemann DTYC GER 937 27,237 Weber, Monika / Fuchs, Jörg
31 Manfred Gross MYC GER 763 24,211 Fink, Andreas / Schindler, Constantin
32 Alexander Groll BYC GER 1416 21,184 Groll, Florian / Fuchs, Maximilian
33 Perry Reisewitz HSC GER 634 18,158 Wegner, Patrick / Wagner, Thorsten
34 Daniel Langer FSV GER 530 15,132 Langer, Günter / Schink, Berndt
35 Wolf Müller FSV GER 237 12,105 Müller, Horst
36 Martin Boluk MYC GER 483 9,079 Pietsch, Steffen / Bertram, Andre
37 Christian Janas MYC GER 406 6,053 Ludwig, Kai-Uwe / Höfer, Matthias
38 Michael Naschold MRSV GER 982 3,026 Lüth, Klaus / Marx, Thomas

Zurück