H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3932 Weltmeisterschaft

Datum:

Verein: KZRV

Revier: Ijsselmeer, NED

Faktor: 1,60

Multiplikator: 5

Teilnehmer: 50

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Claus HØJ JENSEN HSV DEN 597 160,000 Frederik DAHL HANSEN / Rasmus Jørgen ANDRESEN
2 Michael COLLBERG MSK SWE 605 156,800 Per ÅHLBY / Klas ANDERSSON
3 Jan FORSBOM NPS FIN 958 153,600 Iiro TÖRNSTRÖM / Timo LANKINEN / Jukka NIKULAINEN
4 Flavio Antonio FAVINI AVAV DEN 555 150,400 Tiziano NAVA / Guido Antonio BERNARDINELLI / Nicola BONARRIGO
5 Lars BÄHR TSC GER 1456 147,200 Felix KRABBE / Markus KEDING / Moritz VON MOLITOR
6 Poul JENSEN TS DEN 535 144,000 Per HANSEN / Lars CHRISTIANSEN
7 Peder EDMAN MSS SWE 591 140,800 Paul KRON / Ylva ENGELS / Hannes EDMAN
8 Hans PEULEN M&R NED 90 137,600 Patrick VRANCKEN / Rene HEYNEN
9 Anders BERTELSEN AS DEN 586 134,400 Valdemar BÆK / Betina JEPSEN / Anders LAMBERG
10 Mads P G KORSGAARD KDY DEN 470 131,200 Frederik G KORSGAARD / Svend JØRGENSEN
11 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 128,000 Basti HENNING / Frederik SCHAAL / Johanna Kaindl
12 Holger KÖHNE PYC GER 1010 124,800 Jan KÖHNE / Sven ULRICH
13 Søren WISSING BBK DEN 570 121,600 Karsten SVENNINGSEN / Ulrik KÄHLER
14 Pauli IMMONEN NPS FIN 892 118,400 Peter LUMME / Matti JUHANNUSVUORI
15 Bengt RAMNE GKSS SWE 609 115,200 Martin LARSSON / Malte LARSSON
16 Christiaan KLINKENBERG ARZV NED 85 112,000 Harm van VEMDE / Joost VOOREN
17 Morten Scheel NIELSEN OSF DEN 620 108,800 Henrik TOFT / Jesper FRISS
18 Thomas KAUSEN BYC GER 1721 105,600 Jani FUNK / Charly WÜSTENBERG
19 Morten NIELSEN RS DEN 533 102,400 Niels Henrik BORCH / Claus ROSSING
20 Daniel JONKMANNS ABC GER 1161 99,200 Mona OFFERMANNS / Nils DAUBER / Markus LUDWIGS
21 Erich OFFERMANNS ABC GER 1226 96,000 Vera OFFERMANNS / Walter CALL / Tobias CALL
22 Stefan WINQVIST NJK FIN 961 92,800 Anders CEDERBERG / Tommy ANDERSSON
23 Peter Dan PETERSEN OS DEN 578 89,600 Robert SØRENSEN / Bjarne CHRISTOFFERSEN / Mads ANDERSEN
24 Michael LEUENBERG SCA1921 GER 700 86,400 Jens KALIGA / Horst SCHULZ
25 Jyrki LINDSTRÖM KPS FIN 957 83,200 Rasmus LINDSTRÖM / Pekka HONKAVAARA
26 Björn OLSSON MSS SWE 533 80,000 Peter BÅRMANN / Pontus EDLUND
27 Tapani PALMU UPS FIN 954 76,800 Tapio ANTTILA / Mikko KOSKIAHDE
28 Finn KENTER FCSS GER 1021 73,600 Merlin GNUTZMANN / Philipp FRIEß / Lasse KENTER
29 Stephan DAUBER ABC GER 1453 70,400 Jürgen POSPISCHIL / Axel POSPISCHIL
30 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 67,200 Annika STORCK / Thilo ROTHPHAL / Sophia STORCK
31 Roman JUCHLI YCA SUI 529 64,000 Martin BRÖNIMANN / Marco BÜHLER
32 Roope HEIKKILÄ TPS FIN 949 60,800 Teuvo LAINE / Niko LAINE / Jere MIKKOLA
33 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 57,600 Gustav DIJKMAN / Matrais MASKOET
34 Erwin BILLIG D12V GER 1731 54,400 Klaus JUMPERTZ / Jens JÜRGENS
35 Marcel BUIJS ARZV NED 70 51,200 Ed van IJZENDOORN / Andries de MUIJNCK
36 Thilo BEUSTER SGS GER 1641 48,000 Wolfgang KARG / Frank WEINERT
37 Michael DÜMCHEN VSAW GER 1656 44,800 Thomas DÜMCHEN / Björn HEINRICH
38 Helmut ELSNER VSAW GER 1687 41,600 Axel SCHULZ / Martin BRUHNS
39 Morten THOMSEN SSS DEN 523 38,400 Jesper MARCHENER DALDORPH / Anders LIEBST
40 Enrico VACCARO YCAs SUI 559 35,200 Marco de FELICE / Stefano VACCARO
41 Jeroen HAPPE ARZV NED 77 32,000 Richard FICKERT / Mark HOOGLAND
42 Godfried SUIJK ARZV NED 93 28,800 Kitty SUIJK / Dick SUIJK
43 Jörg BLEIHOLDER DSC GER 1695 25,600 Tim CLAUSEN / Jörg UNGERER
44 Hans BREDEWOUD ARZV NED 94 22,400 Vincent VERLOOP / Jan van ALLER
45 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 19,200 Lisa EGGENSTEIN / Timm NOLDEN
46 Markus WATZINGER SCE AUT 3 16,000 Hermann WATZINGER / Andreas OBERMAYR
47 Jan DOGTEROM WVB NED 34 12,800 Heleen DOGTEROM / André VADERS
48 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 1693 9,600 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Gregor KETTLER
49 Marc PRINS ARZV NED 92 6,400 Edward WILDERING / Friso van ZUUREN
50 Gert-Oliver DRECKMANN YCWA GER 1690 3,200 Bernd DEERTZ / Max EGEN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück