H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3933 Sommer Pokal

Datum:

Verein: MYC

Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 4

Teilnehmer: 42

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 115,000 Michael HIEBINGER / Benedikt SCHULTE
2 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 112,262 Florian ENDER / Ines ROßLEY
3 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 109,524 Christian PULZ / Forian MÄGE
4 Marcus FUNKE MRSV GER 1708 106,786 Thomas NICOLODI / Christopher NORDHOFF
5 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 104,048 Sarah HOLZER / Kai MARDEIS
6 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1737 101,310 Gabi MÄGE / Gebhard WATZAL
7 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 98,571 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
8 Tim KAMRATH MYC GER 1039 95,833 Martin WIESER / Marc MENZEL
9 Otto HARTMANN MYC GER 1595 93,095 Michael RUHE / Leighton HERN
10 Celina NIßL MYC GER 1375 90,357 Christian NIßL / Sandi NEVRLY
11 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 87,619 Xenia WITTIG / Alexander WEBER
12 Wolfgang LANG FSV GER 1661 84,881 Maximilian LANG / Sebastian WIEDEMANN
13 Christoph KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 82,143 Maximilian FISCHER-BRANDIES / Constantin KÖSTER
14 Uli LIPPSMEIER BYC GER 1671 79,405 Max LIPPSMEIER
15 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 76,667 Christoph KOCH / Robert MERTKE
16 Stefan RAMSTETTER MYC GER 1521 73,929 Michael RAMSTETTER / Bärbel HOLDER
17 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 71,190 Basti PREISS / Emil PREISS
18 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 68,452 Guido KALBE / Ekkehard SCHUBE-MÖHRING
19 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 65,714 Barbara DR GAUWERKY / Dr Birgit WEHR
20 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 62,976 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
21 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 60,238 Dr Laura VRANOS / Hansjörg HERRBOLD
22 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 57,500 Thomas MAYER / Seebauer JOSEF
23 Christian DROBIK MYC GER 1594 54,762 Carsten WEBER / Günter STARK
24 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 52,024 Monika WEBER / Linda WEBER
25 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 49,286 Thomas GERSTETTER / Lisa-Marie GERSTETTER
26 Stefan ZECH BYC GER 1524 46,548 Florian ZECH / Norbert ALBER
27 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 43,810 Bernd HASSENJÜRGEN / Hartmut DIETZFELBINGER
28 Tobias WALZ USCM GER 1341 41,071 Christina NEGES / Joanna MAIER
29 Kai KEIORK MRSV GER 173 38,333 Nicolai STÜVEN / Jürgen HAFFNER
30 Anette BERGER MRSV GER 595 35,595 Ralf BERGER / Johannes BOECK
31 Thomas LEIFERMANN MYC GER 1077 32,857 Klaus TITZE / Ilona TITZE
32 Thomas HOLTMANN DTYC GER 1302 30,119 Dr Walter DONHAUSER / Alexandra HOLTMANN
33 Wolf MÜLLER FSV GER 237 27,381 Horst MÜLLER / Leopold MÜLLER
34 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 24,643 Barbara STEINMETZ / Patrizia ZELLER
35 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 21,905 Rudolf HOFMEISTER / Mariusz PIOTTROWSKI
36 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 19,167 Andreas FINK / Jörg ELIAS
37 Ulrich TIBES BYC GER 378 16,429 Erika HONOLD / Iris HOHEISEL
38 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 13,690 Uwe PRASS / Andre HEIDEKRÜGER
39 Tibor STEFAN MRSV GER 1573 10,952 Bettina RÖMERSCHEIDT / Tobias BRAUN
40 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 8,214 Philip KRÜGER / Leo KRÜGER
41 Dr Alexander GROLL BYC GER 1416 5,476 Florian GROLL / Maximilian GROLL
42 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 2,738 August KEISS / Karl Heinz KRAWCZYK

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück