H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3935 Elfi Pokal

Datum:

Verein: BYC

Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 3

Teilnehmer: 43

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 115,000 Christian PULZ / Forian MÄGE
2 Kicker SCHÄFER MRSV GER 1708 112,326 Marcus FUNKE / Andi PLETTNER
3 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 109,651 Henning BASTIAN / Julius NESZVECSKO
4 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 106,977 Timo von SCHORLEMER / Eike Ulrike ZAUNER
5 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 104,302 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
6 Thomas DR STAHL BYC GER 1418 101,628 Michael DIETZEL / Anna DIETZEL
7 Peter NÜRNBERGER SGS GER 1649 98,953 Pia NÜRNBERGER / Monika NÜRNBERGER
8 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 96,279 Alexander WEBER / Maximilian HUEMER
9 Torsten MÜLLER YCM GER 1560 93,605 Matthias KOCH / Klaus KRÄNZLEIN
10 Stefan RAMSTETTER MYC GER 1521 90,930 Michael RAMSTETTER / Andreas RAMSTETTER
11 Christoph KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 88,256 Maximilian FISCHER-BRANDIES / Maximilian KÜHNEL
12 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 85,581 Basti PREISS / Benni GLEICH / Marcel GLEICH
13 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 82,907 Ines ROßLEY / Andi LACHENSCHMID
14 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 80,233 Anette DAHMS / Ekkehard SCHUBE-MÖHRING
15 Uli LIPPSMEIER BYC GER 1671 77,558 Max LIPPSMEIER
16 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 74,884 Hartmut DIETZFELBINGER / Uli GERSTMEIER
17 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 72,209 Matthias THOMAS / Alicia THOMAS
18 Ulrich BURKHARDT FSV GER 1372 69,535 Faidon KOUNAS / Franziska MAJER
19 Edward KRUBASIK BYC GER 1503 66,860 Volker TETZLAFF / Celia TETZLAFF
20 Nico SCHÄFFERLING USCM GER 1341 64,186 Tobias WALZ / Marie-Therese ZIEREIS
21 Thomas FENDEL BYC GER 1548 61,512 Felix FENDEL
22 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 58,837 Andreas MESSIAN / Julia HELLER
23 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 56,163 Helmut GAIDOSCH / Gisela HAFNER
24 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 53,488 Barbara STEINMETZ / Patrizia ZELLER
25 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 50,814 Barbara DR GAUWERKY / Uschi PFEIFFER
26 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 48,140 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
27 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 45,465 Markus FLUEGEL / Elli KRAUS
28 Wolfgang LANG FSV GER 1661 42,791 Maximilian LANG / Sebastian WIEDEMANN
29 Anette BERGER MRSV GER 595 40,116 Johannes BÖCK / Christopher NORDHOFF
30 Fritjoff GEHRKE HSC GER 1331 37,442 Jörg GEHRKE / Martin KAMMERL / Toni IHLENFELDT
31 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 34,767 Lennart SIENEL / Jan SIENEL
32 Stefan BERGOLD MYC GER 1477 32,093 Tomas ZARATE
33 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 29,419 Louisa WEBER / Julia WEBER
34 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 26,744 Dr Laura VRANOS / Julia FRATCZAK
35 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 24,070 Roswitha BUCHNER / Matthias SIEVERS
36 Hartmut PÜTTERICH BYC GER 1647 21,395 Roland SCHAUER / Claudia LUITPOLD
37 Dr Eugen POPP BYC GER 1674 18,721 Peter ALTWICKLER / Roland MIROW
38 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 16,047 Stefan HEYER-KRUG / Rudolf HOFMEISTER
39 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 13,372 August KEISS / Teresa GERSTENMEIER
40 Michael KAMM BYC GER 249 10,698 Sonja KAMM
41 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 8,023 Dirk VIEHMANN / Philip KRÜGER
42 Carsten WENGELER BYC GER 568 5,349 Isabelle WENGELER / Christoph WENGELER
43 Ralph WEYLER BYC GER 1534 2,674 Birgit WEYLER / Stephan DR WEYLER

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück