H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

4039 Bayern Cup

Datum:

Verein: MRSV

Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 2

Teilnehmer: 32

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Kicker SCHÄFER MRSV GER 1708 115,000 Marcus FUNKE / Philipp GROHMANN
2 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 111,406 Janina KUNZE / Carina WEHR
3 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 107,813 Gabi MÄGE / Alex GLATZEDER
4 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 104,219 Kai MARDEIS / Susanne von HÖRMANN
5 Florian GROSSER MYC GER 1258 100,625 Carolin HENTSCHEL / Andrea GROSSER
6 Andi LACHENSCHMID MYC GER 1455 97,031  
7 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1655 93,438 Michael LEWERENZ / Edgar ZIMMER
8 Emmanuel BERTHOMME MRSV GER 1328 89,844 Isabelle BERTHOMME / Marc BERTHOMME / Rémy BERTHOMMÉ
9 Tobias DIETZ BYC GER 1350 86,250 Mathias STEMPINSKY / Kai OTTO
10 Günter STARK MYC GER 1624 82,656 Christian DROBIK / Carsten WEBER
11 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 79,063 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
12 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 75,469 Wolf KOHLRAUSCH / Thomas PLENK
13 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 71,875 Julia HELLER / Andreas MESSIAN
14 Michael SCHERER MRSV GER 1266 68,281 Birgit HOESCH / Ute KILLGEN
15 Stephan ECKBAUER MRSV GER 1101 64,688 Hartmut WILHELMS / Carola WILHELMS
16 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 61,094 Helmut GAIDOSCH / Gisela HAFNER
17 Steffen BIEG MRSV GER 1320 57,500 Maria HÜTTINGER / Dr Sören FISCHER
18 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 53,906 Lennart SIENEL / Jan SIENEL
19 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 50,313 August KEISS / Paul STOHL
20 Stefan BERGOLD MYC GER 1477 46,719 Ulrich ASCHENDORF / Tom BERGOLD
21 Tobias WALZ USCM GER 1341 43,125 Annika FREUND / Marie ZIEREIS
22 Michael MEHLMANN DTYC GER 1699 39,531  
23 Tibor STEFAN MRSV GER 1573 35,938 Bettina RÖMERSCHEIDT / Hans ZISCHKA
24 Stefan RITTER MYC GER 1703 32,344 Maximilian RITTER / Alexander RITTER
25 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 28,750 Samantha SEYMOUR / Peter SIMONS
26 Franz-Joachim SESSIG BYC GER 1647 25,156 Roland MIROW / Roland SCHAUER
27 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 21,563 Patrick PURIN / Juliane LUTZ-TITTEL
28 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 17,969 Martin WIBBELS
29 Dirk BOETTCHER MYC GER 869 14,375 Markus STEINER / Eberhardt STEPHAN
30 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 10,781 Patrizia ZELLER / Stefan HEYER-KRUG
31 Kai KEIORK MRSV GER 1188 7,188 Holger FISCHER / Robert WIECHMANN
32 Jens Christian ZWENGER MRSV GER 1109 3,594 Markus MANTERNACH / Michael KIRSTEN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück