H-Boot Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft 2020.

4051 Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft

Datum:

Verein: ETUF

Revier: Baldeneysee

Faktor: 1,50

Multiplikator: 5

Teilnehmer: 30

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Thilo BEUSTER SGS GER 1641 150,000 Wolfgang KARG / Frank WEINERT
2 Flavio FAVINI AVAV DEN 555 145,000 Guido Antonio BERNARDINELLI / Tiziano NAVA / Nicola BONARRIGO
3 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1737 140,000 Roman JUCHLI / Lars Oliver MELZER
4 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 135,000 Annika STORCK / Lilith GATZ
5 Stephan DAUBER ABC GER 1453 130,000 Birgit WAHLEN / Axel TÖPFER
6 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 125,000 Gustav DIJKMAN / Matrais MASKOET
7 Erich OFFERMANNS ABC GER 1226 120,000 Jürgen POSPISCHIL / Tobias CALL
8 Finn KENTER YCSS GER 1021 115,000 Lasse KENTER / Philipp FRIEß / Merlin GNUTZMANN
9 Tim CLAUSEN YCWA GER 1538 110,000 Jakob WIENKE / Isabel BARIE
10 Thomas KAUSEN BYC GER 1721 105,000 Jani FUNK / Karsten BREDT
11 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 100,000 Rainer KAMRATH / Sabine VIEHWEGER
12 Andi LACHENSCHMID MYC GER 1455 95,000 Alexa HAUSOTTER / Michi POINTNER / Sepp HAMMERLINDL
13 Claus HOVGAARD SNV DEN 569 90,000 Jacob HALD / Troels HALD
14 Oliver DRAUDE ESV'86 GER 1457 85,000 Christian BLUM / Philipp BEHRENDT
15 Daniel JONKMANNS ABC GER 1680 80,000 Markus LUDWIGS / Lukas BRÜNING
16 Dr Björn GEISLER ESV'86 GER 1437 75,000 Tabea RASCHE / Thorsten RASCHE
17 Jürgen REICHARDT SKEH GER 1186 70,000 Gerd DIEDERICH / Angi DIEDERICH
18 Dominik THOMAS ETUF GER 1070 65,000 Ludger JOKISCH / Dr Juliane von HAGEN
19 Reiner BROCKERHOFF DUYC GER 770 60,000 Frank SCHUMACHER / Heinz LENZ
20 Helmut SETTELE HSC GER 1564 55,000 Mathias SETTELE / Sarah KOUDAIMI
21 Mike RASMUSSEN SNV DEN 596 50,000 Asger GARDE / Frederik Lykke ANDERSEN
22 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 1693 45,000 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Gregor KETTLER
23 Thomas NIELSEN SCE GER 1740 40,000 Niels NIELSEN / Terje KLOCKEMANN
24 Nick HOUBEN ABC GER 1616 35,000 Nadine EDINGER / Lena HARDER
25 Steffen BIEG MRSV GER 1320 30,000 Joanna MAIER / Annika FREUND
26 Manfred BRÄNDLE EYC GER 1286 25,000 Wolfgang PRESSBURGER / Sabine KOSLOWSKI
27 Michael RÖHRIG YCRE GER 1176 20,000 Dr Annette GROTKAMP / Norbert WARICH
28 Arne DAUDE ESV'86 GER 773 15,000 Thorge RASCHE / Tabea TORLACH
29 Lutz ROEDER YCRE GER 504 10,000 John SYKES / Stefan RÖHRIG
30 Hans Eberhard WÜLFING YCRE GER 1630 5,000 Dr Helmut von HAGEN / Werner STRATMANN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück