H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

4129 Robert-Huber Preis

Datum:

Verein/Revier: DTYC, Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 4

Teilnehmer: 35

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 115,00 Benedikt SCHULTE / Christian BORCK
2 Matthias ZACH BYC GER 1480 111,71 Matthias THOMAS / Selina THOMAS
3 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 108,43 Forian MÄGE / Christian PULZ
4 Flavio FAVINI AVAV DEN 555 105,14 Guido Antonio BERNARDINELLI / Tiziano NAVA / Nicola BONARRIGO
5 Enrico VACCARO YCA SUI 559 101,86 Marco de FELICE / Ulli SCHEU
6 Christian BLUM ESV86 GER 1457 98,57 Mattis BLUM / Rasmus BLUM / Oliver DRAUDE
7 Kicker SCHÄFER MRSV GER 1708 95,29 Marcus FUNKE / Thomas THALLMAIR
8 Andi LACHENSCHMID MYC GER 1455 92,00 Moritz ELLINGER / Christian LOY
9 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 88,71 Andreas THOMAS / Alicia THOMAS
10 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 85,43 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
11 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 82,14 Annika STORCK / Emanuel HAUSMANN
12 Otto HARTMANN MYC GER 1595 78,86 Michael RUHE / Kai MARDEIS
13 Philipp ULLHERR CYC GER 1666 75,57 Stefan FREITAG / Patrick PURIN
14 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 72,29 Jutta EICK / Sabine VIEHWEGER
15 Jörg BLEIHOLDER DSC GER 1695 69,00 Klaus RICHTER / Tim CLAUSEN
16 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1655 65,71 Edgar ZIMMER / Michael LEWERENZ
17 Friedrich HAUGER DTYC GER 1658 62,43 Christel HAUGER / Dr Wolfgang CASELMANN
18 Florian ENDER YCSS GER 1435 59,14 Marcel HENERICHS / Tatiana RÖDEL
19 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 55,86 August KEISS / Florian LINDNER
20 Karl-Heinz SCHULZ 1.SCP GER 1688 52,57 Schulz FLORIAN / Peter SCHWEIGHÖFER
21 Benjamin HERTRAMPF USCM GER 1341 49,29 Patrick DEWIT van STYVENDAEL / Mario REIDL / Christina TAUBER
22 Stephan ECKBAUER MRSV GER 1101 46,00 Nicola BELAU-ECKBAUER / Hartmut WILHELMS / Anke WILHELMS
23 Stefan ZECH BYC GER 1524 42,71 Florian ZECH / Dayana ZECH
24 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 39,43 Hartmut DIETZFELBINGER / Philipp ALTENA
25 Steffen BIEG MRSV GER 1320 36,14 Joanna MAIER / Annika FREUND
26 Michael MEHLMANN DTYC GER 1699 32,86 Axel LANDSCHOOF / Anne CYBOK
27 Stefan RITTER MYC GER 1703 29,57 Alexander RITTER / Klaus THEML / Andrea RITTER
28 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 26,29 Monika WEBER
29 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 23,00 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
30 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 19,71 Uwe PRASS / Andre HEIDEKRÜGER
31 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 16,43 Andreas FINK / Jörg ELIAS
32 Thomas HOLTMANN DTYC GER 1302 13,14 Alexandra HOLTMANN / Dr Walter DONHAUSER
33 Eugen DR POPP BYC GER 1674 9,86 Peter ALTWICKLER / Roland MIROW
34 Peter DAUBEN DTYC GER 951 6,57 Tim GRUBER
35 Hans-Uwe HEYER -KRUG MYC GER 1255 3,29 Patricia ZELLER / Mariusz PIOTROWSKI

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück