H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

4130 Sommer Pokal

Datum:

Verein/Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 2

Teilnehmer: 35

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 115,00 Christine KUNZE / Seebauer JOSEF
2 Philipp ULLHERR CYC GER 1666 111,71 Stefan FREITAG / Bernd von HOERMANN
3 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 108,43 Isabel BARIE / Flynn Barie / Marcel BARIE
4 Matthias ZACH BYC GER 1480 105,14 Matthias THOMAS / Selina THOMAS
5 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 101,86 Timo von SCHORLEMER / Sabine VIEHWEGER
6 Christian BLUM ESV86 GER 1561 98,57 Mattis BLUM / Rasmus BLUM / Björn GEISLER
7 Markus WATZINGER SCE AUT 3 95,29 Hermann WATZINGER / Dominik AIGNER
8 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 92,00  
9 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 1693 88,71 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Gregor KETTLER
10 Thorsten RASCHE ESV86 GER 1437 85,43 Thorge RASCHE / Tim CLAUSEN
11 Oliver DRAUDE ESV86 GER 1457 82,14 Tabea RASCHE / Johanna WÄCHTER
12 Florian ENDER YCSS GER 1435 78,86 Marcel HENERICHS / Philipp FEICHTNER
13 Gottlieb PESENDORFER SCE AUT 227 75,57 Max HUEMER / Rudolf SCHMIEDSBERGER
14 Stephan ECKBAUER MRSV GER 1101 72,29 Nicola BELAU-ECKBAUER / Annika ECKBAUER
15 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 69,00 Jutta EICK / Thomas PLENK
16 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 65,71 Sarah HOLZER / Kai MARDEIS
17 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 62,43 Emil PREISS / Uwe PREISS
18 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 59,14 August KEISS / Florian LINDNER
19 Edward KRUBASIK BYC GER 1503 55,86 Volker TETZLAFF / Christian FRICKE
20 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 52,57 Mike SCHERER / Andre HEIDEKRÜGER
21 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 49,29 Barbara DR GAUWERKY / Uschi PFEIFFER
22 Eugen DR POPP BYC GER 1674 46,00 Peter ALTWICKLER / Roland MIROW
23 Christoph KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 42,71 Constantin KÖSTER / Maximilian KÜHNEL
24 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 39,43 Andreas FINK / Martin WIBBELS
25 Hans ZÖLLS DRS GER 1657 36,14 Alexandra ZÖLLS / Dominik HEILBRONNER
26 Günter STARK MYC GER 1624 32,86 Christian DROBIK / Carsten WEBER
27 Peter SIMONS USCM GER 1341 29,57 Karin SIMONS / Manfred SCHWINGHAMMER
28 Dr Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 26,29 Petra HALLM / Ute HENNIG
29 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 23,00 Mariusz PIOTROWSKI / Thomas Dr KÄPPNER
30 Kai KEIORK MRSV GER 1188 19,71 Robert WIECHMANN / Holger FISCHER
31 Malte von BRAUCHITSCH MYC GER 1727 16,43 Uli von WEIDENBACH / Marc RICHLY
32 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 13,14 Roswitha BUCHNER / Else UNSELD
33 Franz-Joachim SESSIG BYC GER 1647 9,86 Hartmut PÜTTERICH
34 Ulrich SCHAEFER MYC GER 214 6,57 Moritz SCHAEFER / Axel SCHWEIGHART
35 Hildburg KRAEMER SGM GER 1566 3,29 Lucio de ALMEIDA / Tom WACKER

Anzeigen

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück zur Eventübersicht