H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

4142 Bayern Cup

Datum:

Verein/Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 3

Teilnehmer: 31

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 115,000 Benedikt SCHULTE / Steffi ERNST
2 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 111,290 Christian PULZ / Florian MÄGE
3 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 107,581 Kai MARDEIS / Susanne von HÖRMANN
4 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 103,871 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
5 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 100,161 Christine KUNZE / Michael LIEBL
6 Emmanuel BERTHOMMÉ MRSV GER 1328 96,452 Isabelle BERTHOMMÉ / Barbara SCHERER
7 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 92,742 Gisela HAFNER / Helmut GAIDOSCH
8 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 89,032 Matthias THOMAS / Alicia THOMAS
9 Tobias DIETZ BYC GER 1350 85,323 Mathias STEMPINSKY / Vincent BECK
10 Krawczyk KARL HEINZ MRSV GER 1508 81,613 August KEISS / Paul STOHL
11 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 77,903 Patrick PURIN / Benedikt WICKLMAYR
12 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 74,194 Hartmut DIETZFELBINGER / Philipp ALTENA
13 Otto HARTMANN MYC GER 1595 70,484 Michael RUHE / Leightonm HERN
14 Christian DROBIK MYC GER 1594 66,774 Carsten WEBER / Günter STARK
15 Eugen DR POPP BYC GER 1674 63,065 Peter ALTWICKLER / Roland MIROW
16 Stefan ZECH BYC GER 1524 59,355 Florian ZECH / Dayana ZECH
17 Steffen BIEG MRSV GER 1320 55,645 Joanna MAIER
18 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1655 51,935 Michael LEWERENZ / Edgar ZIMMER
19 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 48,226 Andreas MESSIAN / Robert MERTKE
20 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 44,516 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
21 Peter SIMONS USCM GER 1341 40,806 Claudia LIDL / Winfried JENNERT
22 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 37,097 Thomas GERSTETTER / Lisa-Marie GERSTETTER
23 Jens Christian ZWENGER MRSV GER 1109 33,387 Markus MANTERNACH
24 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 29,677 Roswitha BUCHNER / Samantha SEYMOUR
25 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 25,968 Andreas HERKER / Philipp WEBER
26 Franz-Joachim SESSIG BYC GER 1647 22,258 Roland SCHAUER
27 Tibor STEFAN MRSV GER 1573 18,548 Bettina RÖMERSCHEIDT / Tobias BRAUN
28 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 14,839 Uwe PRASS / Isabell PRAß
29 Kai KEIORK MRSV GER 1188 11,129 Maja KEIORK / Holger FISCHER
30 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 7,419 Else UNSELD / Roland DR HILLENBRAND
31 Ulrich SCHAEFER MYC GER 214 3,710 Axel SCHWEIGHART / Moritz SCHAEFER

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück zur Eventübersicht