Regattainformationen

Horst-Nebel Preis

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 21.07. - 22.07.2018

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: DTYC

Multiplikationsfaktor: 4

Anzahl Starter: 26

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Marcus FUNKE MRSV GER 1708 115,000 Thomas THALLMAIR / Marco CASALINI
2 Jörg BLEIHOLDER DSC GER 1695 110,577 Michael RIEDERER / Tim CLAUSEN
3 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 106,154 Timm NOLDEN / Lisa EGGENSTEIN
4 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 101,731 Peter IHBE / Matthias THOMAS
5 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 97,308 Werner SCHÖNHERR / Hans GREIF
6 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 92,885 Eddy GEISSLER
7 Christian FIERZ SVO SUI 529 88,462 Marco BÜHLER / Martin BRÖNIMANN
8 Friedrich HAUGER DTYC GER 1658 84,038 Dr Wolfgang CASELMANN / Michael LOHNER
9 Peter TESCHEMACHER DSC GER 1717 79,615 Roswitha BUCHNER / Sirka HUBER
10 Josef THALLMAIR DTYC GER 1541 75,192 Martin KRÖGER / Michael GLASSEN
11 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 70,769 Thomas PLENK / Renate BELL
12 Janina KUNZE MYC GER 1646 66,346 Carina WEHR / Christine KUNZE
13 Celina NIßL MYC GER 1375 61,923 Christian NIßL / Sandi NEVRLY
14 Fritjoff GEHRKE HSC GER 1331 57,500 Jens-Oliver POKORNY
15 Jörg SCHIEFELBEIN DTYC GER 1590 53,077 Rupert CZECH / Christian TEICHMANN
16 Francisca GRÜNDOBLER DTYC GER 1332 48,654 Stephanie FELS / Victoria NAUMANN
17 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 44,231 Monika WEBER / Olaf WEBER
18 Stefan BERGOLD MYC GER 1477 39,808 Ulrich ASCHENDORF
19 Florian LINDNER BYC GER 1508 35,385 Katja GRÖGER
20 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 30,962 Juilia SZPAK / Isolde BRAUN
21 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 26,538 Barbara STEINMETZ / Patrizia ZELLER
22 Sandra FACKELMAYER NHSV SUI 146 22,115 Tatiana RÖDEL / Regina SELLMAIR
23 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 17,692 Martin WIBBELS / Andreas FINK
24 Thomas HOLTMANN DTYC GER 1302 13,269 Dr Walter DONHAUSER / Alexandra HOLTMANN
25 Odin GRUPE DTYC GER 1077 8,846 Jörg STRUBE
26 Dirk BOETTCHER MYC GER 869 4,423 Markus STEINER / Eberhardt STEPHAN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück