Regattainformationen

Sommer Pokal

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 11.08. - 12.08.2018

Revier:

Verein:

Multiplikationsfaktor: 2

Anzahl Starter: 47

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter    
1 Marcus FUNKE MRSV GER 1708 115,000 Christian PULZ / Thomas NICOLODI    
2 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 112,553 Petra DIETZ / Ines ROßLEY    
3 Torsten MÜLLER YCM GER 1560 110,106 Klaus KRÄNZLEIN / Matthias KOCH    
4 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 107,660 Steffi ERNST / Michael HIEBINGER    
5 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 105,213 Kai MARDEIS / Sarah HOLZER    
6 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 102,766 Sabine VIEHWEGER / Rainer KAMRATH    
7 Peter TESCHEMACHER DSC GER 1717 100,319 Roswitha BUCHNER / Sirka HUBER    
8 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 97,872 Björn HEINRICH / Patrick PURIN    
9 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1721 95,426 Thomas KAUSEN / Frank STRACKE    
10 Stefan RAMSTETTER MYC GER 1521 92,979 Bärbel HOLDER / Michael RAMSTETTER    
11 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 90,532 Alex GLATZEDER / Forian MÄGE    
12 Eike SCHMIDT SGS GER 1663 88,085 Peter ZAUNER / Stefan FREITAG    
13 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 85,638 Christoph KOCH / Robert MERTKE    
14 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 83,191 Christine KUNZE / Thomas MAYER    
15 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 80,745 Matthias THOMAS / Andreas THOMAS    
16 Oliver DRAUDE ESV86 GER 1457 78,298 Tabea RASCHE / Norbert WARICH    
17 Christoph KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 75,851 Maximilian FISCHER-BRANDIES / Constantin KÖSTER    
18 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 73,404 Katharina DR KILIAN / Christopher NORDHOFF    
19 Carina WEHR MYC GER 1225 70,957 Lisa-Marie GEISLER / Janina KUNZE    
20 Edward KRUBASIK BYC GER 1503 68,511 Volker TETZLAFF / Christian FRICKE    
21 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 66,064 Ekkehard SCHUBE-MÖHRING / Gustav DIJKMAN    
22 Johann DINZENHOFER   GER 631 63,617 Sebastian MAYER / Andreas NÜTZEL    
23 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 61,170 Valerie WITTIG / Alexander WEBER    
24 Celina NIßL MYC GER 1375 58,723 Christian NIßL / Sandi NEVRLY    
25 Dr Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 56,277 Ferdinand DR PEER / Ute HENNIG    
26 Benjamin LINDNER BYC GER 1508 53,830 Florian LINDNER / Mareike WEBER    
27 Tobias WALZ USCM GER 1341 51,383 Joanna MAIER / Christina TAUBER    
28 Holger SCHMIDT MYC GER 1603 48,936 Tamara SCHMIDT / Nicola SCHMIDT    
29 Thorsten RASCHE ESV86 GER 1437 46,489 Tim CLAUSEN / Thorge RASCHE    
30 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 44,043 Monika WEBER / Linda WEBER    
31 Dr Eugen POPP BYC GER 1674 41,596 Roland MIROW / Peter ALTWICKLER    
32 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 39,149 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK    
33 Kai KEIORK MRSV GER 1188 36,702 Robert WIECHMANN / Nicolai STÜVEN    
34 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 34,255 Willi SCHÜRMANN / Julia FRATCZAK    
35 Franz-Joachim SESSIG BYC GER 1647 31,809 Roland SCHAUER / Hartmut PÜTTERICH    
36 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 29,362 Patrizia ZELLER / Barbara STEINMETZ    
37 Stefan BERGOLD MYC GER 1477 26,915 Tomas ZARATE / Ulrich ASCHENDORF    
38 Dirk BOETTCHER MYC GER 869 24,468 Eberhardt STEPHAN    
39 Fritjoff GEHRKE HSC GER 1331 22,021 Robert GOLDSCHMIDT / Jochen TOEPKER    
40 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 19,574 Eva-Maria GERSTETTER / Thomas GERSTETTER
41 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 17,128 Uli GERSTMEIER / Gunther BÜHLE  
42 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 14,681 Maurizio GRANDESSO / Gregor KIRCHNER    
43 Dr Alexander GROLL BYC GER 1416 12,234 Florian GROLL / David GROLL    
44 Stefan RITTER MYC GER 595 9,787 Ralf BERGER / Alexander RITTER    
45 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 7,340 Johannes WENDT / Andreas HERKER    
46 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 4,894 Isolde BRAUN / Rudolf HOFMEISTER    
47 Ulrich TIBES BYC GER 378 2,447 Thomas VOGES / Hartmut WILHELMS    

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück