Regattainformationen

Elfi Pokal

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 18.08. - 19.08.2018

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: BYC

Vereinswebsite: https://www.byc.de

Multiplikationsfaktor: 3

Anzahl Starter: 45

Bericht: Lesen Sie hier >>>

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Torsten MÜLLER YCM GER 1560 115,000 Matthias KOCH / Klaus KRÄNZLEIN
2 Kristin WAGNER DTYC GER 1708 112,444 Kicker SCHÄFER / Markus FUNKE
3 Florian GROSSER MYC GER 1258 109,889 Carolin HENTSCHEL / Andrea GROSSER
4 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 107,333 Petra DIETZ / Ines ROßLEY
5 Stefan RAMSTETTER MYC GER 1521 104,778 Andreas RAMSTETTER / Michael RAMSTETTER
6 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 102,222 Lara JOY / Niko STOLL
7 Carlo MÄGE FSV GER 1661 99,667 Gabriele MÄGE / Wolfgang LANG
8 Peter TESCHEMACHER DSC GER 1717 97,111 Roswitha BUCHNER / Christoph QUINGER
9 Oliver DRAUDE ESV86 GER 1457 94,556 Thorge RASCHE / Norbert WARICH
10 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 92,000 Forian MÄGE / Alex GLATZEDER
11 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 89,444 Sabine VIEHWEGER / Jutta EICK
12 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 86,889 Björn HEINRICH / Markus FLUEGEL
13 Peter NÜRNBERGER SGS GER 1649 84,333 Jan NÜRNBERGER / Monika NÜRNBERGER
14 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 81,778 Christopher NORDHOFF / Uschi PFEIFFER
15 Benjamin LINDNER BYC GER 1508 79,222 Frederik SCHAAL / Leonhard WALTHER
16 Stefan BERGOLD MYC GER 1477 76,667 Tomas ZARATE / Ulrich ASCHENDORF
17 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 74,111 Monika WEBER / Linda WEBER
18 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 71,556 Ekkehard SCHUBE-MÖHRING / Gustav DIJKMAN
19 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 69,000 Gisela HAFNER / Helmut GAIDOSCH
20 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 66,444 Basti PREISS / Emil PREISS
21 Edward KRUBASIK BYC GER 1503 63,889 Volker TETZLAFF / Christian FRICKE
22 Dr Eugen POPP BYC GER 1674 61,333 Peter ALTWICKLER / Tilman PFRANG
23 Dr Alexander GROLL BYC GER 1416 58,778 David GROLL / Florian GROLL
24 Markus WATZINGER SCE AUT 3 56,222 Lukas AUGENEDER / Hermann WATZINGER
25 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 53,667 Lars SCHOMBURG / Thomas GERSTETTER
26 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 51,111 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
27 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 48,556 Patrizia ZELLER / Barbara STEINMETZ
28 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 46,000 Robert MERTKE / Thilo BRUNNER
29 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 43,444 Julia GEBHARD / Alicia THOMAS / Matthias THOMAS
30 Thorsten RASCHE ESV86 GER 1437 40,889 Johanna WÄCHTER / Tabea RASCHE
31 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 38,333 Xenia WITTIG / Alexander WEBER
32 Thomas FENDEL BYC GER 1548 35,778 Felix FENDEL / Michael STROBELT
33 Ulrich TIBES BYC GER 378 33,222 Erika HONOLD / Tobias CREFELD
34 Janina KUNZE MYC GER 1646 30,667 Christine KUNZE / Carina WEHR
35 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 28,111 Robert BLENNEMANN / Dr Laura VRANOS
36 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 25,556 Rudolf HOFMEISTER / Stefan HEYER-KRUG
37 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 23,000 Elisabeth KRAUß / Uwe PRASS
38 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 20,444 Maurizio GRANDESSO / Gregor KIRCHNER
39 Ralph WEYLER BYC GER 1534 17,889 Stephan DR WEYLER / Birgit WEYLER
40 Uli LIPPSMEIER BYC GER 1671 15,333 Max LIPPSMEIER / Victoria LIPPSMEIER
41 Michael KAMM BYC GER 249 12,778 Sonja KAMM
42 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 10,222 Louisa WEBER / Andreas HERKER
43 Franz-Joachim SESSIG BYC GER 1647 7,667 Hartmut PÜTTERICH / Roland SCHAUER
44 Arnd OPPERMANN YCSS GER 1054 5,111 Dominik BRUNNER / Katharina DEHN
45 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 2,556 Lucio ALMEIDA / Matthias SIEVERS

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück