H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3725 Dänische Meisterschaft

Datum:

Revier: Amtoft, DEN

Faktor: 1,30

Multiplikator: 5

Teilnehmer: 34

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Claus Høj Jensen HSS DEN 597 130,000 Frederik Dahl / Hansen Rasmus / Jørgen Andresen
3 Thommas Sennels AS DEN 619 122,353 Thomas Hannibal / Mia Krogh / Ellen Kirkegaard
3 Flavio Flavini AVAV DEN 555 122,353 Guido Bernardinelli / Aldo Bottagisio
4 Steffen Stegger HS DEN 559 118,529 Lars Christiansen / Per Kloster
5 Morten Nielsen RS DEN 533 114,706 Niels Henrik Borch / Claus Rossing
6 Hans Ebler SNV DEN 613 110,882 Bjørn Kloster / Ole Engblom
7 Peter Zauner YCSS GER 1663 107,059 Lars-Oliver Melzer / Jan Nürnberger / Anna Schorr
8 Anders Bertelsen AS DEN 586 103,235 Søren Lund / Michael Damborg / Henning Bach
9 Claus Hovgaard SNV DEN 569 99,412 Anders Janne Blessing / Henrik Larsen
10 Peter Gorrissen SNV DEN 595 95,588 Steen Meldgaard / Anders Borch Mikkelsen
11 Peter Dan Petersen OS DEN 578 91,765 Robert Sørensen / Bjarne Christoffersen / Henrik Skafte
12 Finn Pedersen AS DEN 593 87,941 Michael Damgaard / Martin Arenfeldt
13 Poul Jensen TS DEN 535 84,118 Per Hansen / John F Paulsen
14 Thomas Kausen BYC GER 1721 80,294 Jani Funk / Franzi Funk
15 Dirk Stadler SRS GER 1718 76,471 Knut Viehweger / Michael Kessenich
16 Martin Thrige AS DEN 526 72,647 Andersen Emily Temple / Dennis Pedersen / Brian Troelsen
17 Niels Søndergård ES DEN 536 68,824 Michael Broeng / Knud Valdemar
18 Mads Korsgaard KDYC DEN 470 65,000 Uffe Dreiser / Svend Jørgensen
19 Troels Lykke AS DEN 617 61,176 Jens Peter Madsen / Jens Johansen
20 Lars Kongsøre TS DEN 591 57,353 Finn Søgaard / Jens Andersen
21 Jesper Jacobsen ES DEN 459 53,529 Steen Jepsen / Trine Bomholdt
22 Helge Søndergaard SNV DEN 261 49,706 Poul Dam Nielsen / Claus Magelund
23 Mike Rasmussen BB DEN 575 45,882 Bente Ammitzbo / Anders Damsgaard
24 John Schmidt SNV DEN 585 42,059 Jan Jacobsen / Martin Schultz
25 Morten Scheel Nielsen FD DEN 620 38,235 Henrik Toft / Jesper Friis
26 Claus Terkildsen SS DEN 584 34,412 Kasper Pind / Søren Tranberg
27 Torben Olesen AL DEN 395 30,588 Henrik Munch / Carsten Olesen
28 Søren Ottosen AL DEN 366 26,765 Joakim Riis Nielsen / Karen Thrige Andersen
29 Ole Bundgaard AL DEN 294 22,941 Carsten Wiener / Per Bliksted
30 Lauge Sletting SB DEN 616 19,118 Jens Glastrup / Johan Nocolai Helms
31 Esper Lybæk-Hansen AS DEN 610 15,294 Mathias Abitz Boysen / Rudiger Buchholz
32 Torben Søgaard SS DEN 340 11,471 Dennis Lund / Jakob Jensen
33 Andreas Hovmark AL DEN 66 7,647 Magnus Rishøj / Christian Sørensen
34 Jørgen Olesen AL DEN 411 3,824 Christian Olesen

Zurück