H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

3729 Horst-Nebel Pokal

Datum:

Verein: DTYC

Revier: Starnbergersee

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 4

Teilnehmer: 42

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 115,000 Timo von SCHORLEMER / Yvonne NAGEL
2 Sven HOLZER SVS GER 1715 112,262 Lasse HOLZER / Wolfgang HOLZER / Matrais Maskoet
3 Torsten MÜLLER YCM GER 1560 109,524 Matthias KOCH / Klaus KRÄNZLEIN
4 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 106,786 Petra DIETZ / Frank WEIGELT
5 Marcus FUNKE MRSV GER 1708 104,048 Nils FALCH / Thomas THALLMAIR
6 Friedrich HAUGER DTYC GER 1658 101,310 Christel HAUGER / Dr Wolfgang CASELMANN
7 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 98,571 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
8 Peter TESCHEMACHER DSC GER 1717 95,833 Roswitha BUCHNER / Tobias TESCHEMACHER
9 Florian LINDNER BYC GER 1508 93,095 Benjamin LINDNER / Tobias HEILMEIER
10 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 90,357 Andreas THOMAS / Julia GEBHARD / Alicia Thomas
11 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 87,619 Timm NOLDEN / Sabine VIEHWEGER
12 Dr Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1178 84,881 Michael LEWERENZ
13 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 82,143 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
14 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 79,405 Christine KUNZE / Janina KUNZE
15 Robert HUBER DTYC GER 1691 76,667 Björn HEINRICH / Simone SASSE
16 Jakob ELFINGER DTYC GER 1313 73,929 Peter SCHOLZ / Josef DICHTL
17 Dieter Henning MYC GER 1654 71,190 Kai MARDEIS / Marcel HENERICHS
18 Roman JUCHLI YCA SUI 529 68,452 Marco BÜHLER / Bosse ARNDT
19 Andreas HAINDL DTYC GER 1414 65,714 Christopher NORDHOFF / Kai NOTTE
20 Jens GRASS MYC GER 1673 62,976 Robert HASSLER / Helgard GRASS
21 Josef THALLMAIR DTYC GER 1541 60,238 Jürgen SCHREIER / Heiner HAACK / Martin Kröger
22 Edward KRUBASIK BYC GER 1503 57,500 Christian FRICKE / Volker TETZLAFF
23 Denise WIEDMAIER SCH SUI 146 54,762 Tatiana RÖDEL / Sandra FACKELMAYER
24 Stefan ZECH BYC GER 1524 52,024 Beni ALBER / Florian ZECH
25 Celina NIßL MYC GER 1375 49,286 Christian NIßL / Sandi NEVRLY
26 Günter STARK MYC GER 1624 46,548 Bernhard KLUMM / Carsten WEBER
27 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 43,810 Monika WEBER / Linda WEBER
28 Karl DRAUDE ESV86 GER 1457 41,071 Philipp BEHREND / Heiko MÜLLER
29 Thomas HOLTMANN DTYC GER 1302 38,333 Alexandra HOLTMANN / Dr Walter DONHAUSER
30 Francisca GRÜNDOBLER DTYC GER 1332 35,595 Victoria NAUMANN / Andreas GRÜNDOBLER
31 Wolf MÜLLER FSV GER 237 32,857 Horst MÜLLER / Alfred LEWANDOWSKI
32 Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 30,119 Ute HENNIG / Michael KLOCKE
33 Mareike REISEWITZ HSC GER 634 27,381 Jakob THEN / Julian GREIMEL
34 Ulrich TIBES BYC GER 378 24,643 Christoph GRABHER / Thomas VOGES
35 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 21,905 Alexander GLAZEDER / Michael HIEBINGER
36 Michael MEHLMANN DTYC GER 1699 19,167 Jakob KUKSCH / Nicolas MÖLLER
37 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 16,429 Uwe PRASS / Birgit FREESE
38 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 13,690 Barbara STEINMETZ / Elke FREIDHÖFER
39 Niki SZILAGYI MYC GER 406 10,952 Christian JANAS / Matthias HÖFER
40 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 8,214 Martin WIBBELS / Angelo SCHNEIDER
41 Michael NASCHOLD MRSV GER 982 5,476 Guido GEBHART / Georg HENGSTER
42 Peter DAUBEN DTYC GER 951 2,738 Tim HEUBACH / Jörg SCHIEFELBEIN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück