H-Boot WM 2022, Warnemünde, GER.

4225 World Championship

Datum:

Verein/Revier: Warnemünde

Faktor: 1,60

Multiplikator: 5

Teilnehmer: 47

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Claus HØJ JENSEN HSS DEN 597 160,000 Frederik DAHL HANSEN / Rasmus Jørgen ANDRESEN
2 Anders BERTELSEN AS DEN 586 156,596 Christian SCHULZ / Betina JEPSEN / Morten KOFOGED
3 Thomas KAUSEN BYC GER 1721 153,191 Jani FUNK / Franzi FUNK / Alexander EILHARDT
4 Lars BÄHR TSC GER 1456 149,787 Markus KEDING / Felix KRABBE
5 Poul JENSEN TSC DEN 535 146,383 Lars CHRISTIANSEN / Svend JØRGENSEN
6 Claus HOVGAARD SNV DEN 569 142,979 Troels HALD / Jacob HALD
7 Holger KÖHNE PYC GER 1010 139,574 Jan KÖHNE / Kay DR BODEWIG
8 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 136,170 Benedikt SCHULTE / Florian WIDER
9 Andi LACHENSCHMID MYC GER 1455 132,766 Alexa HAUSOTTER / Michi POINTNER / Moritz ELLINGER
10 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 1737 129,362 Timm NOLDEN / Lars Oliver MELZER
11 Morten Scheel NIELSEN ØSF DEN 533 125,957 Henrik TOFT / Jesper FRISS
12 Roope HEIKKILÄ NP FIN 949 122,553 Jere MIKKOLA / Alvari SUONPÄÄ / Pessi SALMELA
13 Finn PEDERSEN AS DEN 478 119,149 Martin ARENFELDT / Michael DAMGAARD
14 Peter Dan PETERSEN OS DEN 578 115,745 Robert SØRENSEN / Bjarne CHRISTOFFERSEN / Antonius SØRENSEN
15 Niels FRISTRUP AS DEN 421 112,340 Jakob GADEGAARD BENDIXEN / Mathias KRUSE JAKOBSEN
16 Jari SAARINEN NP FIN 959 108,936 Sami EKBLAD / Jari NIEMINEN
17 Frederik ANDERSEN HSS DEN 494 105,532 Alexander ANDERSEN / Carsten ANDERSEN
18 Jyrki LINDSTRÖM KP FIN 957 102,128 Rasmus LINDSTRÖM / Janne HEIKKILÄ
19 Mads P G KORSGAARD DKDY DEN 470 98,723 Frederik G KORSGAARD / Thorge RASCHE
20 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 95,319 Basti HENNING / Tim KRAUSSEN
21 Finn KENTER FCSS GER 1021 91,915 Philipp FRIEß / Lasse KENTER / Merlin GNUTZMANN
22 Markus GÜHRS PYC GER 1660 88,511 Felix SCHÜTZ / Enrico SCHÜTZ / Jan-Phillip LÜDTKE
23 Daniel JONKMANNS ABC GER 1680 85,106 Julius RAITHEL / Frieder BILLERBECK / Vera OFFERMANNS
24 Stephan DAUBER ABC GER 1453 81,702 Axel POSPISCHIL / Jürgen POSPISCHIL
25 Christiaan KLINKENBERG ARZV NED 85 78,298 Harm van VEMDE / Joost VOOREN
26 Andreas KRAUSE VSaW GER 1685 74,894 Dino GROBE / Ansgar SCHÖNBORN / Romeo GROBE
27 Peter GORRISSEN SNV DEN 595 71,489 John SCHMIDT / Jan JACOBSEN
28 Erwin BILLIG D12 GER 1731 68,085 Klaus JUMPERTZ / Emil LÖWE
29 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 64,681 Gustav DIJKMAN / Rolf SCHMIDT
30 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 61,277 Dr Uwe FLACHSENBERG / Gerhard KLEY
31 Sven HANSEN PSB GER 646 57,872 Melissa KLEISS / Thorpen SCHULT
32 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 54,468 Frederik DÖBBELER / Philipp BEHRENDT
33 Mike RASMUSSEN BBK DEN 629 51,064 Kaj MELGÅRD / Anders DAMSGAARD
34 Joachim SCHMIDT BYC GER 1610 47,660 Michael MÜLLER / Andreas KIRSCHNING
35 Christian BLUM ESV'86 GER 1561 44,255 Rasmus BLUM / Mattis BLUM / Oliver DRAUDE
36 Martin KÖHLE DR SCO GER 1330 40,851 Michael BRAUN / Eberhard PETERKE
37 Joanna MAIER MRSV GER 1320 37,447 Steffen BIEG / Annika FREUND / Moritz POPP
38 Sven TAUBE TSC GER 519 34,043 Marc HELMS / Moritz MOLITOR
39 Christian DROBIK MYC GER 1607 30,638 Peter BEHRENS / Carsten WEBER
40 Thilo BEUSTER SGS GER 1641 27,234 Wolfgang KARG / Frank WEINERT
41 Michael JOKISCH PYC GER 1548 23,830 Jens SPINNROCK / Jan LUDWIG
42 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 1693 20,426 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Gregor KETTLER
43 Silke KINNER VBS GER 1598 17,021 Jörn Alexander KINNER / Arwed MEYER
44 Fritjoff GEHRKE HSC GER 1331 13,617 Jens-Oliver POKORNY / Lars LIFSON
45 Hans Georg KELLERMANN YCaT GER 873 10,213 Markus KELLERMANN / Michael KELLERMANN
46 Johann DINZENHOFER SRS GER 631 6,809 Iris BECKER / Michaela SIMON / Stefan SCHRÖDER
47 Gerd DIEDERICH SRS GER 1186 3,404 Klaus MOLZBERGER / Angelika DIEDERICH

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück zur Eventübersicht