H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

4228 Robert-Huber Preis

Datum:

Verein/Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 2

Teilnehmer: 32

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Christian Kicker SCHÄFER BYC GER 1708 115,000 Marcus FUNKE / Andi PLETTNER
2 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 111,406 Christian BORCK / Steffi ERNST
3 Thomas LOEWEN DTYC GER 1718 107,813 Michael KESSENICH / Chris HERFURTH
4 Jörg BLEIHOLDER DSC GER 1695 104,219 Matrais MASKOET / Klaus RICHTER
5 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 100,625 Bernhard BRAUNEIS / Michael HIEBINGER
6 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 97,031 Maren BERTLING
7 Franz HEIDINGER MYC GER 1294 93,438 Jannik SCHLOSSBERGER / Andreas SIMON
8 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 89,844 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
9 Tim KAMRATH WYD GER 1661 86,250 Martin JAHRMARKT / Marc MENZEL
10 Gerhard FUCHS BYCUe SUI 529 82,656 Marco BÜHLER
11 Florian ENDER YCSS GER 1435 79,063 Philipp FEICHTNER / Tatiana RÖDEL
12 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 75,469 Christine KUNZE / Josef SEEBAUER
13 Friedrich HAUGER DTYC GER 1658 71,875 Christel HAUGER / Dr Wolfgang CASELMANN
14 Enrico VACCARO YCA SUI 559 68,281 Ulli SCHEU / Roberto POCATERRA / Letizia SILVESTRI
15 Dr Matthias ZACH BYC GER 1480 64,688 Matthias THOMAS / Alicia THOMAS
16 Dr Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1655 61,094 Michael LEWERENZ / Dr Edgar ZIMMER
17 Torsten MÜLLER YCM GER 1560 57,500 Klaus KRÄNZLEIN / Matthias KOCH
18 Stefan ZECH BYC GER 1524 53,906 Florian ZECH / Dayana ZECH
19 Benjamin HERTRAMPF USCM GER 1341 50,313 Annika FREUND / Mario REIDL
20 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 46,719 Michael SCHERER / Hartmut WILHELMS
21 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 43,125 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
22 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1298 39,531 Patricia ZELLER / Thomas Dr KÄPPNER
23 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 35,938 Martin WIBBELS / Andreas FINK
24 Moritz KEDING DTYC GER 1699 32,344 Sönke WAGENER / Dr Michael MEHLMANN
25 Gerd HEDEMANN DTYC GER 937 28,750 Monika WEBER / Sabine BERGMANN
26 Dr Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 25,156 Petra HALLM / Lasse HALLM
27 Dr Alexander GROLL BYC GER 1416 21,563 Florian GROLL / Maximilian GROLL / David GROLL
28 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 17,969 Florian LINDNER / August KEISS
29 Thomas HOLTMANN DTYC GER 1302 14,375 Alexandra HOLTMANN / Dr Walter DONHAUSER / Dieter LANGEN
30 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 10,781 Uwe PRASS / Andre HEIDEKRÜGER
31 Ulrich SCHAEFER MYC GER 214 7,188 Axel SCHWEIGHART / Christian SCHMIDT-HAMKENS
32 Andreas JORDAN MRSV G 595 3,594 Peter JORDAN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück zur Eventübersicht