H-Boot Regatta Sommerpokal, MYC, Starnberger See.

4229 Sommer Pokal

Datum:

Verein/Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 4

Teilnehmer: 51

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Andi LACHENSCHMID MYC GER 1455 115,000 Julius NESZVECSKO / Sven TAUBE
2 Philipp ULLHERR CYC GER 1666 112,745 Stefan FREITAG / Bernd von HOERMANN
3 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 110,490 Hans FREI / Alexander OBLADEN
4 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 108,235 Isabel BARIE / Marcel BARIE / Flynn BARIE
5 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 105,980 Tim CLAUSEN / Sabine VIEHWEGER
6 Marcus FUNKE MRSV GER 1708 103,725 Joanna MAIER / Steffen BIEG
7 Gottlieb PESENDORFER SCE AUT 227 101,471 Max HUEMER / Rudolf SCHMIEDSBERGER
8 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 1693 99,216 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Philipp BEHREND
9 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 96,961 Gabi MÄGE / Forian MÄGE
10 Florian GROSSER MYC GER 1258 94,706 Carolin HENTSCHEL / Andrea GROSSER / Paul TOSTMANN-GROSSER
11 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 92,451 Christine KUNZE / Seebauer JOSEF
12 Markus WATZINGER SCE AUT 3 90,196 Hermann WATZINGER / Dominik AIGNER
13 Stefan RITTER MYC GER 1703 87,941 Johannes MEHLHORN / Miguel BARGALLO
14 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 85,686 Hans GREIF / Werner SCHÖNHERR
15 Tim KAMRATH WYD GER 1661 83,431 Marc MENZEL / Martin WIESER
16 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 81,176 Sara HOLZER / Kai MARDEIS
17 Max ADAMI MYC GER 1420 78,922 Michael HIEBINGER / Hannes JAENNICKE
18 Franz HEIDINGER MYC GER 1294 76,667 Lars SCHOMBURG / Antje SCHOMBURG
19 Dr Matthias ZACH BYC GER 1480 74,412 Selina THOMAS / Matthias THOMAS
20 Enrico VACCARO YCA SUI 559 72,157 Ulli SCHEU / Roberto POCATERRA
21 Holger SCHMIDT MYC GER 1603 69,902 Tamara SCHMIDT / Nicola SCHMIDT / Tim SCHMITZ
22 Florian ENDER YCSS GER 1435 67,647 Philipp FEICHTNER / Tatiana RÖDEL
23 Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 65,392 Petra HALLM / Lotta HALLM
24 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 63,137 Patrick PURIN / Alice BIGOT
25 Otto HARTMANN MYC GER 1595 60,882 Michael RUHE / Leightonm HERN
26 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 58,627 Roswitha BUCHNER / Samantha SEYMOUR
27 Prof Dr Johannes GAUWERKY MYC GER 1608 56,373 Barbara DR GAUWERKY
28 Ralph WEYLER BYC GER 1534 54,118  
29 Hajo KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 51,863 Christoph KÖSTER / Oliver REICHERT
30 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 49,608 Hartmut DIETZFELBINGER / Philipp ALTENA
31 Wulf SIENEL MYC GER 1722 47,353 Lisa-Marie GERSTETTER / Thomas GERSTETTER
32 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 45,098 Renate BELL / Thomas PLENK
33 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 42,843 Florian LINDNER / August KEISS
34 Uli LIPPSMEIER MYC GER 1671 40,588 Max LIPPSMEIER / Victoria EHRHARDT
35 Kai KÖPPEN MYC GER 1580 38,333 Alexander MÜLLER
36 Alfried LEWANDOWSKI FSV GER 515 36,078 Lionel LEWANDOWSKI / Linus LEWANDOWSKI
37 Thomas LEIFERMANN MYC GER 1077 33,824 Klaus TITZE / Kathrin TITZE
38 Stephan ECKBAUER MRSV GER 1101 31,569 Nicola BELAU-ECKBAUER / Hartmut WILHELMS
39 Ulrich SCHAEFER MYC GER 214 29,314 Ralph SCHÖNFELD / Moritz SCHAEFER
40 Jens Christian ZWENGER MRSV GER 1109 27,059 Elisabeth KRAUSS / Markus MANTERNACH
41 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 24,804 Christopher NORDHOFF
42 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1298 22,549 Thomas Dr KÄPPNER
43 Andrea HENNING MRSV GER 1089 20,294 Daniela SCHINDLER / Andre HEIDEKRÜGER
44 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 18,039 Barbara STEINMETZ / Boris GROBHOLZ
45 Manfred GROSS MYC GER 763 15,784 Andreas FINK / Peter FISCHER
46 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 13,529 Katharina DEHN / Michael EDELMANN
47 Torsten MÜLLER YCM GER 1560 11,275 Matthias KOCH / Klaus KRÄNZLEIN
48 Kai KEIORK MRSV GER 1188 9,020 Irene ALBRECHT / Robert WIECHMANN
49 Hartmut PÜTTERICH BYC GER 1647 6,765 Franz-Joachim SESSIG
50 Peter SIMONS USCM GER 1341 4,510 Günter ZIMMERMAN / Lydia ROTHMEIER
51 Carsten WENGELER BYC GER 568 2,255 Roger HIMMELSTOSS / Michael SMIRNOW

Anzeigen

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück zur Eventübersicht