Am ersten Luv-Fass der H-Boot Regatta Elfi-Pokal.

4231 Elfi Pokal

Datum:

Verein/Revier: Starnberger See

Faktor: 1,15

Multiplikator: 4

Teilnehmer: 32

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Peter ZAUNER FCSS GER 1663 115,000 Timo von SCHORLEMER / Mark FORSTER
2 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 111,406 Tim CLAUSEN / Sabine VIEHWEGER
3 Torsten MÜLLER YCM GER 1560 107,813 Klaus KRÄNZLEIN / Matthias KOCH
4 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1691 104,219 Bernd KRÜGER / Laurenz KRÜGER
5 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 100,625 Bastian HENNING / Johanna VORDERMAYER
6 Christoph ZANDER ETUF GER 1393 97,031 Isabel BARIE / Marcel BARIE / Flynn BARIE
7 Peter NÜRNBERGER SGS GER 1649 93,438 Moriz FORSTER / Monika NÜRNBERGER
8 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 89,844 Christine KUNZE / Seebauer JOSEF
9 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 86,250 Niko RITZKOWSKY / Werner SCHÖNHERR
10 Stefan RITTER MYC GER 1703 82,656 Miguel BARGALLO / Alexander RITTER
11 Michael GEBHARD BYC GER 1517 79,063 Matthias THOMAS / Julia GEBHARD
12 Maximilian FISCHER-BRANDIES BYC GER 1166 75,469 Alexander FISCHER-BRANDIES / Anna DIETZEL
13 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1655 71,875 Michael LEWERENZ / Annika FREUND
14 Heinzi KRAWCZYK MRSV GER 1508 68,281 Paul STOHL / August KEISS
15 Otto HARTMANN MYC GER 1595 64,688 Michael RUHE / Lara KÖRNER
16 Franz HEIDINGER MYC GER 1294 61,094 Andreas SIMON / Michael HIEBINGER
17 Dr Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 57,500 Lasse HALLM / Petra HALLM
18 Carina WEHR MYC GER 1225 53,906 Lisa-Marie GERSTETTER / Felix MITTAG
19 Holger SCHMIDT MYC GER 1603 50,313 Nicola SCHMIDT / Tamara SCHMIDT / Tim SCHMITZ
20 Lennart SIENEL MYC GER 1722 46,719 Tassilo HÖFER / Matthias HÖFER / Wulf SIENEL
21 Benjamin HERTRAMPF USCM GER 1341 43,125 Mario REIDL / Andreas BARTHELS
22 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 39,531 Gisela HAFNER
23 Ilka KENTER FSC GER 1021 35,938 Silke LIMPERT / Merlin GNUTZMANN
24 Ralph WEYLER BYC GER 1534 32,344 Stephan DR WEYLER
25 Franz-Joachim SESSIG BYC GER 1647 28,750 Hartmut PÜTTERICH / Roland SCHAUER
26 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 25,156 Jochen POTTHAST / Roswitha BUCHNER
27 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1298 21,563 Patricia ZELLER / Stanislaw PUROLNIK
28 Christiane KRÜGER BYC GER 1199 17,969 Philip KRÜGER / Else UNSELD
29 Martin DR HOLZAPFEL BYC GER 1621 14,375 Uwe PREISS / Clara HOLZAPFEL / Eva HOLZAPFEL
30 Ulrich SCHAEFER MYC GER 214 10,781 Katharina SCHAEFER / Merlin WENZEL
31 Lukas WINKLHOFER BYC GER 248 7,188 Diana HELLMAN / Adrian GLAESSGEN
32 Kurt WEIS BYC GER 378 3,594 Ulrich TIBES / Ulrich TIBES

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück zur Eventübersicht