Regattainformationen

3804 Int. Bodenseepokal

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,25

Datum: 28.04. - 30.04.2018

Revier: Bodensee

Verein: BYCUe

Vereinswebsite: http://www.bycue.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 5

Anzahl Starter: 28

Bericht: Lesen Sie hier >>>

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Holger KÖHNE PYC GER 1010 125,00 Jan KÖHNE / Sven ULRICH
2 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 120,54 Timo von SCHORLEMER / Florian ENDER
3 Thilo BEUSTER SGS GER 1641 116,07 Wolfgang KARG / Frank WEINERT
4 Sven HOLZER SVS GER 1715 111,61 Wolfgang HOLZER / Matrais MASKOET
5 Dirk STADLER SRS GER 168 107,14 Michael KESSENICH / Roman JUCHLI
6 Robert HUBER DTYC GER 1691 102,68 Michael LOHNER / Stephanie FELS
7 Gerhard FUCHS BYCUE GER 1544 98,21 Erich FRIELING / Claus KEFERSTEIN / Edin BEKTAS
8 Thomas LOEWEN DTYC GER 1718 93,75 Timo KRAUS / Christopher NORDHOFF
9 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 89,29 Timm NOLDEN / Heinz KIRCHHOFF
10 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 84,82 Carlo LOOS / Petra DIETZ
11 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 80,36 Christine KUNZE / Janina KUNZE
12 Michael DÜMCHEN VSAW GER 1656 75,89 Dr Kay BOEDEWIG / Thomas DÜMCHEN
13 Christian FIERZ SVO SUI 453 71,43 Kaspar SANDO / Roger GRAF
14 Jörg BLEIHOLDER DSC GER 1695 66,96 Timo SEIFERT / Marcel HENRICHS
15 Helmut ELSNER VSAW GER 1687 62,50 Ilka HARTMANN / Dirk SCHMIDT
16 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1178 58,04 Michael LEWERENZ / Per Johan LEWERENZ / Edgar ZIMMER
17 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 417 53,57 Kerstin DR SPÄTH / Gregor KETTLER
18 Dario BISCHOFF TYC SUI 431 49,11 Peter GASSER / Michele GASSER
19 Lothar KRAUSE BYC GER 1652 44,64 Stefan HEINRICH / Meinhard ULBER
20 Florian LINDNER BYC GER 1508 40,18 Michael SCHUBERT / Katja GRÖGER
21 Ralf CLAUSEN YCWA GER 1538 35,71 Tim CLAUSEN / Marco BÜHLER
22 Axel PFRIEM MYCUE GER 1712 31,25 Phillip PFRIEM / Carl LEVERKÜHNE
23 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 26,79 Gustav DIJKMAN / Ekkehard SCHUBE-MÖHRING
24 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 22,32 Michael HIEBINGER / Florian WIDER
25 George KUGLER RVB SUI 513 17,86 Peter GRAF / Rene BAGGENSTOS
26 Jens-Oliver POKORNY HSC GER 1331 13,39 Fritjoff GEHRKE / Robert GOLDSCHMIDT
27 Bianca TIETZ DRS SUI 146 8,93 Tatiana RÖDEL / Regina SELLMAIR / Sandra FACKELMAYER
28 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 4,46 Isolde BRAUN / Robert BLENNEMANN

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück