Regattainformationen

Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaft

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,50

Datum: 01.05. - 06.05.2018

Revier: Bodensee

Verein: BYCUe

Vereinswebsite: http://www.bycue.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 5

Anzahl Starter: 38

Bericht: Lesen Sie hier >>>

Ergebnis

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Thilo BEUSTER SGS GER 1641 150,00 Frank WEINERT / Wolfgang KARG
2 Lars BÄHR TSC GER 1456 146,05 Felix KRABBE / Markus KEDING
3 Peter ZAUNER YCSS GER 1663 142,11 Timo von SCHORLEMER / Maren BERTLING
4 Kay NIEDERFAHRENHORST MYC GER 1420 138,16 Florian WIDER / Bastian HENNING
5 Holger KÖHNE PYC GER 1010 134,21 Jan KÖHNE / Sven ULRICH
6 Helmut CLAUSSEN ASC GER 1689 130,26 Kai SPRANGER / Henning HERGES
7 Eike Ulrike SCHMIDT SGS GER 1435 126,32 Mathias REBHOLZ / Frederik SCHAAL
8 Dirk STADLER SGS GER 168 122,37 Michael KESSENICH / Roman JUCHLI
9 Thomas LOEWEN DTYC GER 1718 118,42 Tino KRAUS / Christopher NORDHOF
10 Robert HUBER DTYC GER 1691 114,47 Michael LOHNER / Stephan HEUBERGER
11 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 110,53 Petra DIETZ / Carlo LOOS
12 Oliver DRAUDE ESV86 GER 1457 106,58 Carla RAU / Conrad REBHOLZ / Tabea RASCHE
13 Gerhard FUCHS BYCUe GER 1544 102,63 Edin BEKTAS / Erich FRIELING / Claus KEFERSTEIN
14 Sven HOLZER SRS GER 1715 98,68 Matrais MASKOET / Wolfgang HOLZER
15 Daniel JONKMANNS ABC GER 1161 94,74 Nils DAUBER / Sven VAGT
16 Knut VIEHWEGER YCL GER 1667 90,79 Heinz KIRCHHOFF / Timm NOLDEN
17 Dario BISCHOFF TYC SUI 431 86,84 Peter GASSER / Michele GASSER
18 Peter SPÄTH ETUF GER 417 82,89 Gregor KETTLER / Kerstin DR SPÄTH
19 Hanns HEINZ YCaT GER 1655 78,95 Björn KOOP / Patrick PURIN
20 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 75,00 Christian PULZ / Markus FUNKE
21 Michael DÜMCHEN VSaW GER 1656 71,05 Dr Kay BOEDEWIG / Thomas DÜMCHEN
22 Andreas KUNZE MYC GER 1646 67,11 Janina KUNZE / Christine KUNZE
23 Carlo MÄGE FSV GER 1661 63,16 Florian MÄGE / Rupert DIESCH
24 Ralf CLAUSEN YCWA GER 1538 59,21 Max EGEN / Tim CLAUSEN
25 Joachim SCHMIDT BYC GER 1610 55,26 Johannes BECKER / Michael MÜLLER
26 Gerhard MIETHE SSCR GER 1602 51,32 Norbert WARICH / Jens JÜRGENS
27 Björn LEWERENZ MRSV GER 1178 47,37 Per Johan LEWERENZ / Michael LEWERENZ
28 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 43,42 Sarah HOLZER / Kai MARDEIS
29 Bernd HANISCH PYC GER 1683 39,47 Carsten HANISCH / Ulrich SCHMIDT
30 Florian LINDNER BYC GER 1508 35,53 Marcel HENERICKS / Mareike WEBER / Katja GRÖGER
31 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 31,58 Werner SCHÖNHERR / Hans GREIF
32 Bianca TIETZ DRS SUI 146 27,63 Tatiana RÖDEL / Regina SELLMAIR / Sandra FACKELMAYER
33 Jens-Oliver POKORNY HSC GER 1331 23,68 Robert GOLDSCHMIDT / Fritjoff GEHRKE
34 Jörg BLEIHOLDER DSC GER 1695 19,74 Timo SEIFERT / Jörg UNGERER
35 Helmut ELSNER VSaW GER 1687 15,79 Dirk SCHMIDT / Ilka HARTMANN
36 Lothar KRAUSE BYC GER 1652 11,84 Meinhard ULBER / Stefan HEINRICH
37 Axel PFRIEM MYCUe GER 1712 7,89 Mike KIRGIS / Carl LEVERKÜHNE
38 Guido KÖRBES YCRE GER 1510 3,95 Gustav DIJKMAN / Ekkehard SCHUBE-MÖHRING

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück