Regattainformationen

3813 Rambeck-Preis

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 26.05. - 27.05.2018

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: SCW

Vereinswebsite: http://www.scw-starnberg.de/

Multiplikationsfaktor: 3

Anzahl Starter: 32

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter  
1 Kicker SCHÄFER BYC GER 1708 115,000 Benedikt WICKLMAYR / Marcus FUNKE  
2 Micki LIEBL MYC GER 1455 111,406 Petra DIETZ / Florian ENDER  
3 Walter PULZ FSV GER 1458 107,813 Forian MÄGE / Alex GLATZEDER  
4 Klaus GREIF FSV GER 1542 104,219 Werner SCHÖNHERR / Hans GREIF  
5 Otto HARTMANN MYC GER 1595 100,625 Lara KÖRNER / Dirk STADLER  
6 Dr Eugen POPP BYC GER 1674 97,031 Tobias DR POPP / Peter ALTWICKLER  
7 Wilfried WITTIG BYC GER 1700 93,438 Valerie WITTIG / Xenia WITTIG  
8 Dieter HENNING MYC GER 1654 89,844 Romy MAUCHER / Kai MARDEIS  
9 Christoph KÖSTER BYC GER 1166 86,250 Dominic MUßBACH / Constantin KÖSTER  
10 Matthias BELL FSV GER 1378 82,656 Thomas PLENK / Renate BELL  
11 Thomas FENDEL BYC GER 1548 79,063 Felix FENDEL / Frank DIEPEN  
12 Stefan BERGOLD MYC GER 1477 75,469 Ulrich ASCHENDORF  
13 Fritz GLEICH BYC GER 1621 71,875 Emil PREISS / Basti PREISS  
14 Jens MILLER MRSV GER 1692 68,281 Robert MERTKE / Thilo BRUNNER  
15 Carina WEHR MYC GER 1225 64,688 Marie HASSENJÜRGEN / Max WARTBIEGLER  
16 Eugen BÜHLE MRSV GER 1618 61,094 Bernd HASSENJÜRGEN / Uli GERSTMEIER
17 Simone SASSE MRSV GER 1373 57,500 Markus FLUEGEL / Patrick PURIN  
18 Holger GAIDOSCH BYC GER 1479 53,906 Gisela HAFNER / Helmut GAIDOSCH  
19 Stefan ZECH BYC GER 1524 50,313 Florian ZECH / Norbert ALBER  
20 Manfred von INGERSLEBEN BYC GER 1558 46,719 Samantha SEYMOUR / Roswitha BUCHNER  
21 Dr Klaus WOLF MYC GER 1327 43,125 Ferdinand DR PEER / Ute HENNIG  
22 Emmanuel BERTHOMME MRSV GER 1328 39,531 Remy BERTHOMME / Isabelle BERTHOMME  
23 Georg BINDER MYC GER 1705 35,938 Dr Laura VRANOS / Isolde BRAUN  
24 Marc WEBER BYC GER 374 32,344 Andreas HERKER / Johannes WENDT  
25 Michael STEINMETZ MYC GER 1706 28,750 Barbara STEINMETZ / Patrizia ZELLER  
26 Anja KOHLMANN CYC GER 1440 25,156 Wolfgang GEHRKE / Sebastian ECKER  
27 Markus PFEIFFER SCW GER 487 21,563 Christine SCHWARZ / Uschi PFEIFFER  
28 Jens Christian ZWENGER MRSV GER 1109 17,969 Birgit HÜBNER / Elisabeth KRAUSS  
29 Hans Uwe HEYER-KRUG MYC GER 1255 14,375 Rudolf HOFMEISTER / Helmut NIKLAS  
30 Ralph WEYLER BYC GER 1534 10,781 Birgit WEYLER / Stephan DR WEYLER  
31 Ulrich TIBES BYC GER 378 7,188 Gerald JÖRGENSEN / Roland MIROW  
32 Anette BERGER MRSV GER 595 3,594 Ekkehard ADLOFF / Ralf BERGER  

Ergebnisse aus manage2sail

Zurück