Regattainformationen

Roseninselpokal

Ranglistenfaktor: 1,15

Datum: 14.07. - 15.07.2018

Revier: Starnbergersee

Verein: FSV

Vereinswebsite: http://www.fsv-feldafing.de

Multiplikationsfaktor: 2

Anzahl Starter: 30

Bericht: Lesen Sie hier >>>

Ergebnisse

Pl Name Club Segel-Nr Punkte Vorschoter
1 Marcus Funke MRSV GER 1708 115,000 Michael Lewerenz / Bernd Hassenjörgen
2 Torsten Müller YCM GER 1560 111,167 Matthias Koch / Klaus Kränzlein
3 Walter Pulz FSV GER 1458 107,333 Manfred Burgstaller / Christian Pulz
4 Knut Viehweger YCL GER 1667 103,500 Jutta Eick / Sabine Viehweger
5 Micki Liebl MYC GER 1455 99,667 Petra Dietz / Florian Ender
6 Dieter Henning MYC GER 1654 95,833 Kai Mardeis / Romy Maucher
7 Christian Drobik MYC GER 1594 92,000 Carsten Weber / Guenter Stark
8 Friedrich Hauger DTYC GER 1658 88,167 Wolfgang Caselmann
9 Klaus Greif FSV GER 1542 84,333 Werner Schönherr / Hans Greif
10 Matthias Bell FSV GER 1378 80,500 Renate Bell / Thomas Plenk
11 Ulrich Burkhardt FSV GER 1602 76,667 Marius Bethe / n.n.
12 Michael Gebhard BYC GER 1517 72,833 Andreas Thomas / Julia Gebhard
13 Stefan Zech BYC GER 1524 69,000 Beni Alber / Florian Zech
14 Andreas Kunze MYC GER 1646 65,167 Christine Kunze / Janina Kunze
15 Celina Nißl MYC GER 1375 61,333 Christian Nißl / Sandi Nevrly
16 Otto Hartmann MYC GER 1595 57,500 Ines Rossley / Odine Hartmann / Michael Ruhe
17 Matthias Zach BYC GER 1480 53,667 Matthias Thomas / Selina Thomas
18 Simone Sasse MRSV GER 1373 49,833 Patrick Purin / Markus Flügel
19 Dr. Eugen Popp BYC GER 1674 46,000 Peter Altwickler / Dr. Tobias Popp
20 Dirk Boettcher MYC GER 869 42,167 Alexander Stephan / Markus Steiner
21 Georg Binder MYC GER 1705 38,333 Isolde Braun / Dr.Laura Vranos
22 Michael Steinmetz MYC GER 1706 34,500 Barbara Steinmetz / Nico Klöcker
23 Wolfgang Lang FSV G 1661 30,667 Florian Mäge / Maximilian Lang
24 Alfried Lewandowski FSV GER 1484 26,833 Louis Lewandowski / Lionel Lewandowski
25 Hans Uwe Heyer-Krug MYC GER 1255 23,000 Rudolf Hofmeister / Patricia Zeller
26 Jens Zwenger MRSV GER 1109 19,167 Birgit Hübner / Sven Granzow
27 Wolf Müller FSV GER 237 15,333 Horst Müller
28 Dr. Günther Hanke FSV GER 592 11,500 Angelika Hanke / Wolfgang Birke
29 Dr. Klaus Wolf MYC GER 1327 7,667 Dr. Ferdinand Peer / Ute Hennig
30 Daniel Langer FSV GER 1732 3,833 Günter Langer / Georg Portenlänger

Zurück