H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

Rangliste Steuerleute 2010

31. Januar 2011

DHK Rangliste

DHK Rangliste 2010 Steuerleute (Stand: 31.01.2011)
Pl Name Club Punkte
1 Kausen, Thomas BYC 145,556
2 Peulen, Hans RR&ZV 142,910
3 Stadler, Dirk SRS 141,042
4 Pulz, Walter FSV 133,501
5 Kretzschmar, Holger BYC 131,746
6 Thoben, Jörg Dr. SSC 130,000
7 Liebl, Micki MYC 129,153
8 Beuster, Thilo SGS 128,179
9 Viehweger, Knut YCL 128,142
10 Niederfahrenhorst, Kay MYC 127,282
11 Ochs, Rainer ABC 126,918
12 Wefers, Harald Maxim KYC 123,241
13 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 121,609
14 Zech, Cornelia RVB 121,063
15 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 120,541
16 Schuberth, Rolf NSV 119,643
17 Schenten, Andre ETuF 119,244
18 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSaW 119,162
19 Henning, Dieter MYC 118,388
20 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCÜ 117,881
21 Sander, Thomas SCSI 117,315
22 Heinz, Hannes ASC/RCO 116,762
23 Leuenberg, Michael SCA1921 116,491
24 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 115,621
25 Zander, Christoph ETuF 113,968
26 Tillmanns, Klaus YCN 113,477
27 Merk, Siegfried DSC 112,745
28 Henzel, Carsten WSVL 111,594
29 Mader, Volker MYC 108,775
30 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 108,267
31 Miethe, Gerhard SSCR 106,250
32 Halterbeck, Guido ABC 105,972
33 Draude, Oliver ESV 86 105,078
34 Dauber, Stephan ABC 102,597
35 Claußen, Helmut WYC 102,343
36 Gerlach, Adi Dr. YCRo 99,788
37 Gröger, Stephan SMCÜ 99,537
38 Hartmann, Otto MYC 98,701
39 Gallinger, Marvin BYC 96,957
40 Poensgen, Peter YCL 96,679
41 Ismar, Philip Dr. NSV 96,618
42 Körbes, Guido DYC 94,661
43 Pantke, Karl-Heinz ABC 94,487
44 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 93,809
45 Holzer, Sven RCO 93,650
46 Ullherr, Philipp SCH 93,065
47 Köhle Sen., Martin CYC 92,588
48 Kirst, Roland HSC 92,536
49 Thoma, Jens YCN 91,949
50 Houben, Andre ABC 89,079
51 Bell, Matthias FSV 88,897
52 Reile, Hans SRS 88,294
53 Greif, Klaus FSV 88,062
54 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 87,189
55 Göttel, Peter HSC 84,991
56 Seifert, Klaus Dr. DSC 84,988
57 Offermanns, Erich ABC 84,653
58 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 84,250
59 Schmidt, Joachim Dr. BYC 82,665
60 Späth, Peter ETUF 81,581
61 Klein, Ottokar WAB 81,444
62 Bärwind, Jürgen SCSI 81,318
63 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 81,309
64 Ganz, Jürg ZSC 80,887
65 Laabs, Jochem SKS 80,207
66 Küpper, Thomas DSV 79,311
67 Wittig, Wilfried BYC 78,094
68 Koster, Michael TSC 75,918
69 Barbeck, Ernst YCRE 73,497
70 Hauer, Heinrich ESV86 71,868
71 Kapella, Fred Axel VSAW 71,834
72 Barnbrock, Jörn Dr. MYC 68,695
73 Baier, Andreas SCG 68,452
74 Teiser, Johannes Dr. YCWA 64,216
75 Zech, Stefan Dr. BYC 63,850
76 Hortz, Günter P. YCN 63,289
77 Müller, Torsten YCM 63,158
78 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 58,905
79 Röhrig, Michael EWRC 58,038
80 Draude, Karl ESV86 53,753
81 Lindner, Florian BYC 53,621
82 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 50,490
83 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 49,818
84 Quinger, Christoph HSC 48,029
85 Sasse, Simone Valeska MRSV 46,452
86 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 46,432
87 Rüther, Tomas Dr. med. ASVIK 46,389
88 Miller, Jens Dr. MRSV 44,676
89 Drobik, Christian Dr. MYC 43,724
90 Krause, Peter CYC 43,372
91 Darchinger, Otto RMDSC 42,386
92 Biemans, Jeroen HSC 42,252
93 Berndsen, Fred ABC 40,825
94 Reiter, Robert VSaC 39,891
95 Staufner, Christian SRS 38,468
96 Bergold, Stefan MYC 38,087
97 Kröhnke, Christian ETUF 37,731
98 Elsner, Helmut Dr. VSAW 36,143
99 Schmidt, Holger MYC 36,100
100 Boettcher, Dirk MYC 28,616
101 Staab, Hans-Jürgen Prof.Dr.Dr. MRSV 28,214
102 Elsner, Helmut VSAW 27,778
103 Rochow, Lothar SGS 25,698
104 Kramny, Rainer DSC 23,020
105 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 21,634
106 Fellner, Herbert SRS 15,543
107 Preuss, Thomas ASC 14,590
108 Stumpp, Thomas ASC 12,541

DSV-Rangliste

DSV Rangliste 2010 Steuerleute (Stand: 31.01.2011)
Pl Name Club Punkte
1 Kausen, Thomas BYC 145,556
2 Stadler, Dirk SRS 141,042
3 Pulz, Walter FSV 133,501
4 Kretzschmar, Holger BYC 131,746
5 Thoben, Jörg Dr. SSC 130,000
6 Liebl, Micki MYC 129,153
7 Beuster, Thilo SGS 128,179
8 Viehweger, Knut YCL 128,142
9 Niederfahrenhorst, Kay MYC 127,282
10 Ochs, Rainer ABC 126,918
11 Wefers, Harald#Maxim KYC 123,241
12 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 121,609
13 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 120,541
14 Schuberth, Rolf NSV 119,643
15 Schenten, Andre ETuF 119,244
16 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSaW 119,162
17 Henning, Dieter MYC 118,388
18 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCÜ 117,881
19 Sander, Thomas SCSI 117,315
20 Heinz, Hannes ASC/RCO 116,762
21 Leuenberg, Michael SCA1921 116,491
22 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 115,621
23 Zander, Christoph ETuF 113,968
24 Tillmanns, Klaus YCN 113,477
25 Merk, Siegfried DSC 112,745
26 Henzel, Carsten WSVL 111,594
27 Mader, Volker MYC 108,775
28 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 108,267
29 Miethe, Gerhard SSCR 106,250
30 Halterbeck, Guido ABC 105,972
31 Draude, Oliver ESV86 105,078
32 Dauber, Stephan ABC 102,597
33 Claußen, Helmut WYC 102,343
34 Gröger, Stephan SMCÜ 99,537
35 Hartmann, Otto MYC 98,701
36 Gallinger, Marvin BYC 96,957
37 Poensgen, Peter YCL 96,679
38 Ismar, Philip Dr. NSV 96,618
39 Körbes, Guido DYC 94,661
40 Pantke, Karl-Heinz ABC 94,487
41 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 93,809
42 Holzer, Sven RCO 93,650
43 Ullherr, Philipp SCH 93,065
44 Köhle Sen., Martin CYC 92,588
45 Kirst, Roland HSC 92,536
46 Thoma, Jens YCN 91,950
47 Houben, Andre ABC 89,079
48 Bell, Matthias FSV 88,897
49 Reile, Hans SRS 88,294
50 Greif, Klaus FSV 88,062
51 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 87,189
52 Göttel, Peter HSC 84,991
53 Seifert, Klaus Dr. DSC 84,988
54 Offermanns, Erich ABC 84,653
55 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 84,250
56 Schmidt, Joachim Dr. BYC 82,665
57 Späth, Peter ETUF 81,581
58 Klein, Ottokar WAB 81,444
59 Bärwind, Jürgen SCSI 81,318
60 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 81,309
61 Laabs, Jochem SKS 80,207
62 Küpper, Thomas DSV 79,311
63 Wittig, Wilfried BYC 78,094
64 Koster, Michael TSC 75,918
65 Barbeck, Ernst YCRE 73,497
66 Hauer, Heinrich ESV86 71,868
67 Kapella, Fred Axel VSAW 71,834
68 Barnbrock, Jörn Dr. MYC 68,695
69 Baier, Andreas SCG 68,452
70 Teiser, Johannes Dr. YCWA 64,216
71 Zech, Stefan Dr. BYC 63,851
72 Hortz, Günter P. YCN 63,289
73 Müller, Torsten YCM 63,158
74 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 58,905
75 Röhrig, Michael EWRC 58,038
76 Draude, Karl ESV 86 53,753
77 Lindner, Florian BYC 53,621
78 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 50,490
79 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 49,818
80 Quinger, Christoph HSC 48,029
81 Sasse, Simone Valeska MRSV 46,452
82 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 46,432
83 Rüther, Tomas Dr. med. ASVIK 46,389
84 Miller, Jens Dr. MRSV 44,676
85 Drobik, Christian Dr. MYC 43,724
86 Krause, Peter CYC 43,372
87 Darchinger, Otto RMDSC 42,386
88 Biemans, Jeroen HSC 42,252
89 Berndsen, Fred ABC 40,825
90 Reiter, Robert VSaC 39,891
91 Staufner, Christian SRS 38,468
92 Bergold, Stefan MYC 38,087
93 Kröhnke, Christian ETUF 37,731
94 Elsner, Helmut Dr. VSAW 36,143
95 Schmidt, Holger MYC 36,100
96 Boettcher, Dirk MYC 28,616
97 Staab, Hans-Jürgen Prof. Dr. Dr. MRSV 28,214
98 Elsner, Helmut VSAW 27,778
99 Rochow, Lothar SGS 25,698
100 Kramny, Rainer DSC 23,020
101 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 21,634
102 Fellner, Herbert SRS 15,543
103 Preuss, Thomas ASC 14,590
104 Stumpp, Thomas ASC 12,541

Jahresfilter