H-Boot Klassenvereinigung : Segelmotiv.

Rangliste Steuerleute 2012

Endstand: 12. November 2012

DSV Rangliste 2012 Steuerleute (Stand: 12.11.2012)
Platz Name Verein RL-Punkte
1 Kausen, Thomas BYC 145,560
2 Stadler, Dirk SRS 140,590
3 Peulen, Michel M&R 140,000
4 Pulz, Walter FSV 137,790
5 Offermanns, Erich ABC 134,850
6 Claußen, Helmut WYC V.79 133,490
7 Fuchs, Gerhard BYCUE 130,450
8 Krabbe, Sonja TSC 130,170
9 Viehweger, Knut YCL 129,860
10 Peulen, Hans M&R 129,740
11 Holzer, Sven RCO 127,960
12 Roßbach, Wolf-Dieter VSAW 125,960
13 Metzing, Martin PYC 125,900
14 Liebl, Michael MYC 122,920
15 Zimmermann, Bernd TSC 122,770
16 Mader, Volker MYC 121,030
17 Ullherr, Philipp SCH 118,980
18 Zech, Cornelia VSAW 115,120
19 Merk, Siegfried DSC 115,000
20 Schenten, André ETUF 115,000
21 Baumgarten, Christian VSAW 113,140
22 Sander, Thomas SCSI 112,950
23 Beuster, Thilo SGS 112,030
24 Fink, Hans-Walter YCRE 111,390
25 Leuenberg, Michael SCA 110,880
26 Späth, Peter ETUF 110,760
27 Ochs, Rainer ABC 109,910
28 Dauber, Stephan ABC 107,330
29 Zander, Christoph ETUF 106,790
30 Jakubeit, Burkhard YCRE 106,220
31 Ganz, Jürg ZYC 103,300
32 Schmidt, Dr. Joachim BYC 102,790
33 Henning, Dieter MYC 102,750
34 Gerlinger, Willi BYC 100,030
35 Gerlach, Adi YCRo 99,940
36 Köhle, Martin CYC 98,450
37 Poensgen, Peter YCL 98,360
38 Jonkmanns, Daniel ABC 97,680
39 Hartmann, Otto MYC 96,450
40 Swoboda, Hansjürgen BYC 95,000
41 Draude, Karl ESV86 94,290
42 Greif, Klaus FSV 93,680
43 Heinz, Hannes YCaT 93,290
44 Kellner, Ludwig HSC 90,890
45 Zauner, Peter YCSS 89,650
46 Müller, Torsten YCM 88,450
47 Gleich, Fritz BYC 86,210
48 Barnbock, Jörn MYC 85,130
49 Reile, Hans SRS 84,620
50 Göttel, Peter HSC 82,430
51 Körbes, Guido DYC 82,230
52 Freund, Dr. Christian DSC 81,780
53 Draude, Oliver ESV86 81,490
54 Schmidt, Holger MYC 81,260
55 Houben, André ABC 78,880
56 Baier, Andreas SCG 78,580
57 Nürnberger, Peter SGS 78,380
58 Ramstetter, Stefan MYC 77,540
59 Bell, Matthias FSV 77,410
60 Kinner, Silke VBS 76,630
61 Mader, Raimund DTYC 76,580
62 Drobik, Dr. Christian MYC 72,670
63 Barbeck, Ernst YCRE 71,190
64 Zech, Dr. Stefan BYC 66,820
65 Hauger, Friedrich DTYC 66,230
66 Laabs, Jochem DTYC 65,670
67 Elfinger, Jakob DTYC 64,390
69 Bleiholder, Jörg DSC 62,000
70 Schwarz, Jörg BYC 60,500
71 Schüler, Erhard SVST 60,490
72 Wittig, Xenia BYC 59,780
73 Bühle, Eugen MRSV 59,410
74 Heyer-Krug, Hans-Uwe MYC 59,060
75 Ortloff, Marcus WSV1921 56,870
76 Rathke, Hendrick WSV 1929 53,950
77 Wülfing, Hans-Eberhard YCRE 53,760
78 Sälzle, Rüdiger HSC 51,960
79 Boschert, Sandra HSC 50,800
80 Röhrig, Michael YCRE 50,590
81 Dännart, Hans-Jürgen SCJ 48,660
82 Elsner, Dr. Ing. Helmut VSAW 47,440
83 Strasser, Thomas SV 03 46,600
85 Quinger, Christoph HSC 42,130
86 Sasse, Simone Valeska MRSV 40,480
88 Weinberg, Marion YCRE 39,120
89 Dietz, Tobias BYC 37,350
90 Boettcher, Dirk MYC 36,010
91 Schuhl, Norbert YCR 35,610
92 Biemans, Jeroen HSC 33,490
93 Staab, Prof. Dr. Dr. Hans-Jürgen MRSV 33,360
94 Pochhammer, Michael YCRE 33,180
95 Boluk, Martin MYC 32,900
96 Brachtendorf, Clemens August ETUF 27,950
97 Holtmann, Thomas DTYC 26,020
98 Reisewitz, Prof. Dr. Perry HSC 24,580
99 Eitelwein, Michael FSV 22,060
103 Grossmann, Dr. Joachim MYC 8,410
104 Adloff, Ekkehard MRSV 7,400

Jahresfilter